bofrost Cup 2002

Ice Dance - Compulsory Dance

Tango Romantica

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL0.45.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.7#7
5.35.35.55.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.8
2Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER0.85.25.25.25.35.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.5#4
5.35.35.45.45.55.65.65.65.75.75.85.8
3Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR1.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.65.6#2
5.35.35.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.75.8
4Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN1.64.75.05.05.05.15.15.35.35.55.55.65.6#11
5.05.15.25.25.35.45.45.45.55.65.65.7
5Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR2.04.34.34.54.64.64.74.95.05.15.15.15.2#10
4.54.64.74.84.85.05.15.15.25.25.35.4
6Miriam-Olivia STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV GER2.43.23.83.84.04.14.14.34.34.44.64.64.7#8
3.93.94.04.24.24.54.54.64.74.74.74.8
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE2.83.94.04.04.14.24.24.34.34.34.44.54.7#1
4.24.24.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.74.9
8Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA3.23.43.83.94.04.04.14.14.24.24.24.24.5#6
3.74.24.24.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.64.6
9Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR3.63.43.73.94.04.14.24.24.34.44.64.95.0#9
3.74.04.24.24.34.34.54.54.74.85.05.2
10Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER4.03.33.63.73.73.83.83.83.83.83.94.14.6#3
3.94.04.04.04.14.14.24.24.34.44.44.7
11Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA4.43.43.63.73.83.83.94.04.14.24.24.34.5#5
3.83.83.94.04.14.14.24.24.24.44.64.6

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Robert J.HOREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMs Noriko SHIROTA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Ulf DENZER GER
Judge No.2Ms. Evgenia KARNOLSKA BUL
Judge No.3Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV UKR
Judge No.4Ms. Jean SENFT CAN
Judge No.5Mr. Igor DOLGUSHIN RUS
Judge No.6Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME JPN
Judge No.7Ms. Patricia S. FRENCH USA
Judge No.8Mr. Matteo BONFA ITA
Judge No.9Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISR
Judge No.10Ms. Chantal BURAIS FRA
Judge No.11Mr. Mika SAARELAINEN FIN
Judge No.12Ms. Judit FUERST-TOMBOR HUN

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 10.11.2002 15:5