bofrost Cup 2002

Ice Dance - Original Dance

Memories of a Grand Ball

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL0.65.35.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.8#7
5.55.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.9
2Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR1.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.65.75.7#5
5.55.55.55.65.65.65.75.75.75.85.85.8
3Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER1.85.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.8#9
5.35.45.55.55.65.65.75.85.85.85.85.8
4Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN2.45.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.7#8
5.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.65.7
5Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR3.04.64.84.94.95.05.05.15.25.25.25.35.4#11
4.65.05.05.05.25.25.25.35.35.45.45.5
6Miriam-Olivia STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV GER3.64.44.44.84.84.84.94.94.94.95.05.05.0#10
4.54.64.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.1
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE4.24.34.44.44.54.64.64.64.74.74.84.84.9#4
4.34.54.54.64.74.84.84.94.94.95.15.1
8Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA4.83.94.14.44.44.54.54.64.64.74.74.84.8#6
4.04.34.34.34.54.64.64.74.84.84.94.9
9Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR5.44.14.24.24.24.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.5#1
4.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.54.64.6
10Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA6.03.73.73.94.04.04.14.14.24.34.34.44.7#2
4.04.24.34.44.44.54.54.64.64.74.74.8
11Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER6.63.73.93.94.14.34.34.34.54.54.54.64.7#3
3.84.04.14.34.34.44.44.74.74.74.84.8

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Robert J.HOREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMs Noriko SHIROTA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Ulf DENZER GER
Judge No.2Ms. Evgenia KARNOLSKA BUL
Judge No.3Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV UKR
Judge No.4Ms. Jean SENFT CAN
Judge No.5Mr. Igor DOLGUSHIN RUS
Judge No.6Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME JPN
Judge No.7Ms. Patricia S. FRENCH USA
Judge No.8Mr. Matteo BONFA ITA
Judge No.9Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISR
Judge No.10Ms. Chantal BURAIS FRA
Judge No.11Mr. Mika SAARELAINEN FIN
Judge No.12Ms. Judit FUERST-TOMBOR HUN

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 10.11.2002 15:5