bofrost Cup 2002

Ice Dance - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL1.05.25.45.45.55.55.65.75.75.75.75.85.8#11
5.35.55.55.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.8
2Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR2.05.35.35.35.45.45.55.65.65.65.65.75.7#8
5.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.8
3Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER3.05.25.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.5#10
5.35.35.45.45.55.65.65.65.65.75.75.7
4Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN4.04.85.05.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.25.35.4#9
5.15.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.6
5Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR5.04.54.64.84.94.94.94.95.25.25.35.35.3#5
4.84.95.05.05.15.25.25.25.45.45.45.4
6Miriam-Olivia STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV GER6.04.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.84.84.95.05.1#6
4.64.84.94.95.05.05.05.05.15.25.25.2
7Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE7.04.54.54.64.74.84.84.84.84.94.94.95.0#7
4.74.84.84.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.1
8Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA8.04.24.34.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.84.84.8#4
4.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.85.0
9Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR9.03.84.14.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.6#2
3.84.14.34.34.44.44.54.54.54.54.54.6
10Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER10.04.04.14.24.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.34.3#1
3.94.14.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.5
11Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA11.03.53.63.63.73.93.93.94.04.14.14.14.4#3
4.04.14.24.34.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.7

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Robert J.HOREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMs Noriko SHIROTA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Ulf DENZER GER
Judge No.2Ms. Evgenia KARNOLSKA BUL
Judge No.3Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV UKR
Judge No.4Ms. Jean SENFT CAN
Judge No.5Mr. Igor DOLGUSHIN RUS
Judge No.6Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME JPN
Judge No.7Ms. Patricia S. FRENCH USA
Judge No.8Mr. Matteo BONFA ITA
Judge No.9Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISR
Judge No.10Ms. Chantal BURAIS FRA
Judge No.11Mr. Mika SAARELAINEN FIN
Judge No.12Ms. Judit FUERST-TOMBOR HUN

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 10.11.2002 15:5