European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Men - Qualifying Free Skating Group A

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS0.45.65.65.65.65.65.65.6#1
5.85.85.85.85.75.85.8
11.411.411.411.411.311.411.4
1111111
2Gheorghe CHIPER ROM0.85.04.95.35.45.35.15.4#15
4.94.95.15.45.34.85.3
9.99.810.410.810.69.910.7
9822232
3Ivan DINEV BUL1.25.34.94.95.05.24.75.2#7
5.35.15.15.15.25.25.4
10.610.010.010.110.49.910.6
3455323
4Sergei DAVYDOV BLR1.65.45.14.85.15.04.75.3#12
5.45.24.84.94.85.15.3
10.810.39.610.09.89.810.6
2277644
5Stéphane LAMBIEL SUI2.05.05.25.05.35.14.75.0#9
5.14.95.35.35.04.65.2
10.110.110.310.610.19.310.2
4343486
6Andrejs VLASCENKO GER2.45.04.94.84.84.84.54.7#10
5.05.05.55.25.04.75.1
10.09.910.310.09.89.29.8
66365108
7Markus LEMINEN FIN2.84.95.04.84.75.04.54.4#16
4.95.04.64.74.74.74.6
9.810.09.49.49.79.29.0
10591271011
8Sergei RYLOV AZE3.24.84.74.65.14.74.64.4#6
4.95.04.95.44.94.84.4
9.79.79.510.59.69.48.8
129848713
9Konstantin KOSTIN LAT3.64.94.94.74.94.94.65.1#14
5.04.84.65.04.74.65.2
9.99.79.39.99.69.210.3
81011810125
10Dmitri DMITRENKO UKR4.04.54.74.74.64.44.34.8#11
5.25.15.25.24.94.85.1
9.79.89.99.89.39.19.9
1176914137
11Angelo DOLFINI ITA4.44.84.64.54.44.54.34.3#13
5.14.94.85.05.04.94.6
9.99.59.39.49.59.28.9
711101111912
12Silvio SMALUN GER4.84.64.74.44.84.84.54.2#4
4.74.84.75.04.84.44.4
9.39.59.19.89.68.98.6
1312131091414
13Gregor URBAS SLO5.24.54.54.74.64.74.84.6#5
4.54.34.54.44.85.04.5
9.08.89.29.09.59.89.1
1515121412510
14Robert GRZEGORCZYK POL5.64.94.24.34.34.64.74.8#3
5.14.64.64.64.84.95.0
10.08.88.98.99.49.69.8
51415151369
15Hristo TOURLAKOV BUL6.04.54.74.54.64.63.94.3#17
4.64.74.64.74.63.94.3
9.19.49.19.39.27.88.6
14131413151515
16Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE6.43.84.24.24.24.33.63.9#8
4.04.54.34.34.63.84.0
7.88.78.58.58.97.47.9
16161616161616
17Panagiotis MARKOUIZOS GRE6.83.43.63.53.54.13.33.0#2
3.53.73.63.74.03.63.2
6.97.37.17.28.16.96.2
17171717171717

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617CPTPiF
1Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32224
2Gheorghe CHIPER ROM 0 (8)(10)(10)(10)(12)(14)(12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)30182
3Ivan DINEV BUL 0 6 (10)(8)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28188
4Sergei DAVYDOV BLR 0 4 4 (8)(8)(14)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26174
5Stéphane LAMBIEL SUI 0 4 6 6 (12)(14)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)24174
6Andrejs VLASCENKO GER 0 4 2 6 2 (11)(10)(12)(12)(12)(14)(12)(10)(14)(14)(14)22149
7Markus LEMINEN FIN 0 2 0 0 0 3 (8)(8)(8)(8)(12)(10)(8)(14)(14)(14)20109
8Sergei RYLOV AZE 0 0 2 2 2 4 6 (10) 6 (10)(14)(10)(8)(14)(14)(14)16116
9Konstantin KOSTIN LAT 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 4 (10)(8)(12)(12)(10)(14)(14)(14)16110
10Dmitri DMITRENKO UKR 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 (8) 4 (8)(12)(10)(8)(14)(14)(14)16104
11Angelo DOLFINI ITA 0 2 0 0 0 2 6 4 6 6 (10)(10)(8)(14)(14)(14)1296
12Silvio SMALUN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 (8)(8)(14)(14)(14)1068
13Gregor URBAS SLO 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 2 4 4 6 (8)(8)(14)(14)872
14Robert GRZEGORCZYK POL 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 (8)(14)(14)684
15Hristo TOURLAKOV BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (14)(14)440
16Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)214
17Panagiotis MARKOUIZOS GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Junko HIRAMATSU ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Pekka LESKINEN ISU
Judge No.1Miss Deborah NOYES ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Marianne OEVERBY ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Hanna THEN ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Daniela CAVELLI ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Nicolae BELLU ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Alfred KORYTEK ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Alexei SHIRSHOV ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Thomas BIEGLER ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19