European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Men - Qualifying Free Skating Group B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Alexei YAGUDIN RUS0.45.85.85.75.75.85.85.8#1
5.85.85.85.85.85.85.7
11.611.611.511.511.611.611.5
1111111
2Alexander ABT RUS0.85.65.45.35.35.65.55.6#2
5.55.55.45.25.65.75.5
11.110.910.710.511.211.211.1
2232222
3Stanick JEANNETTE FRA1.25.45.35.55.05.45.35.3#12
5.65.55.65.45.65.55.6
11.010.811.110.411.010.810.9
3323333
4Vitali DANILCHENKO UKR1.65.35.25.25.05.45.25.3#7
5.25.24.85.05.35.05.4
10.510.410.010.010.710.210.7
4444444
5Robert KAZIMIR SVK2.04.84.85.04.85.04.64.7#5
4.84.94.64.85.14.64.9
9.69.79.69.610.19.29.6
7666677
6Alexei KOZLOV EST2.44.94.64.94.94.94.44.9#10
4.84.74.84.74.64.55.1
9.79.39.79.69.58.910.0
68571095
7Frederic DAMBIER FRA2.85.14.64.94.65.14.74.5#8
5.14.54.54.95.34.84.7
10.29.19.49.510.49.59.2
59885610
8Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO3.24.64.64.24.54.74.74.6#4
4.84.94.54.75.15.25.0
9.49.58.79.29.89.99.6
87109856
9Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE3.64.54.64.74.74.84.54.7#18
4.64.44.74.54.74.54.8
9.19.09.49.29.59.09.5
1211710988
10Michael SHMERKIN ISR4.04.54.64.24.54.84.14.5#13
4.75.14.64.65.24.74.6
9.29.78.89.110.08.89.1
10591171011
11Zoltan TOTH HUN4.44.64.54.34.94.64.44.6#9
4.64.34.04.94.54.34.8
9.28.88.39.89.18.79.4
111413511129
12Konstantin TUPIKOV UKR4.84.14.54.14.14.34.24.4#15
4.24.54.44.34.74.54.5
8.39.08.58.49.08.78.9
16101114121113
13Alan STREET GBR5.24.64.34.04.44.24.24.5#11
4.74.54.34.64.64.24.5
9.38.88.39.08.88.49.0
9131212161312
14Daniel PEINADO ESP5.64.34.44.04.24.44.34.5#17
4.44.34.04.24.64.14.4
8.78.78.08.49.08.48.9
14151415131414
15Kevin van der PERREN BEL6.04.44.54.14.34.44.04.4#3
4.54.43.84.24.54.34.4
8.98.97.98.58.98.38.8
13121513151515
16Clemens JONAS AUT6.44.24.13.84.04.33.94.2#16
4.23.93.84.34.64.24.4
8.48.07.68.38.98.18.6
15161616141616
17Aidas REKLYS LTU6.83.54.03.43.73.43.73.6#6
3.53.83.33.83.63.94.1
7.07.86.77.57.07.67.7
17171717171717
18Milos MILANOVIC YUG7.22.93.53.23.23.03.53.2#14
2.93.33.23.23.23.63.7
5.86.86.46.46.27.16.9
18181818181818

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718CPTPiF
1Alexei YAGUDIN RUS(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34238
2Alexander ABT RUS 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32222
3Stanick JEANNETTE FRA 0 2 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30212
4Vitali DANILCHENKO UKR 0 0 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28196
5Robert KAZIMIR SVK 0 0 0 0 (8)(8)(10)(14)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26162
6Alexei KOZLOV EST 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(8)(10)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24152
7Frederic DAMBIER FRA 0 0 0 0 6 6 (8)(10)(12)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22150
8Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 (12)(8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20146
9Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 (8)(10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18122
10Michael SHMERKIN ISR 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 6 6 (10)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16126
11Zoltan TOTH HUN 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 4 4 (8)(8)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)14102
12Konstantin TUPIKOV UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 (8)(12)(10)(12)(14)(14)1278
13Alan STREET GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 6 (12)(10)(12)(14)(14)1078
14Daniel PEINADO ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (8)(14)(14)(14)854
15Kevin van der PERREN BEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 6 (12)(14)(14)656
16Clemens JONAS AUT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 (14)(14)434
17Aidas REKLYS LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)214
18Milos MILANOVIC YUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Ronald T. PFENNING ISU
Assistant RefereeMiss Zsofia WAGNER ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Alexander PENTCHEV ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Noriko SHIROTA ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Margaret WORSFOLD ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Patrick IBENS ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Igor OBRAZTSOV ISU
Judge No.6Mrs. Sally REHORICK ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Maria HRACHOVCOVA ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Philippe MERIGUET ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19