European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating Group A

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS0.45.55.75.55.75.45.55.5#7
5.75.85.75.75.75.75.6
11.211.511.211.411.111.211.1
1111111
2Elena LIASHENKO UKR0.85.45.55.55.55.35.55.3#5
5.55.55.65.65.35.65.1
10.911.011.111.110.611.110.4
2222222
3Sarah MEIER SUI1.25.34.95.25.24.95.45.1#13
4.95.15.25.05.15.45.1
10.210.010.410.210.010.810.2
4534333
4Elina KETTUNEN FIN1.65.35.45.15.04.65.35.1#3
5.15.45.25.04.55.44.9
10.410.810.310.09.110.710.0
3345744
5Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS2.05.15.14.84.84.74.94.8#2
5.05.25.05.14.85.14.9
10.110.39.89.99.510.09.7
5456556
6Silvia FONTANA ITA2.44.84.74.45.04.64.74.5#9
5.14.74.85.24.85.04.6
9.99.49.210.29.49.79.1
6683669
7Zoe JONES GBR2.84.94.64.54.74.74.34.7#12
4.94.64.84.55.04.55.1
9.89.29.39.29.78.89.8
77784105
8Idora HEGEL CRO3.24.64.54.64.74.34.74.6#8
4.54.54.84.64.34.94.7
9.19.09.49.38.69.69.3
99671178
9Alisa DREI FIN3.64.54.44.64.54.44.54.5#1
4.64.64.54.54.54.54.4
9.19.09.19.08.99.08.9
889108812
10Julia VOROBIEVA AZE4.04.44.23.94.44.04.34.7#4
4.54.54.24.74.64.44.9
8.98.78.19.18.68.79.6
12141199117
11Roxana LUCA ROM4.44.34.54.04.34.24.44.4#16
4.34.43.94.44.44.54.6
8.68.97.98.78.68.99.0
1311151210910
12Karen VENHUIZEN NED4.84.44.04.04.34.14.24.2#6
4.64.34.24.54.44.34.1
9.08.38.28.88.58.58.3
10151011121314
13Darya ZURAVICKY ISR5.23.94.13.84.24.14.04.1#17
4.54.84.24.34.34.44.2
8.48.98.08.58.48.48.3
15101214131413
14Anja BRATEC SLO5.64.54.34.14.44.34.04.5#15
4.54.53.94.24.03.84.5
9.08.88.08.68.37.89.0
11121313151511
15Kaja HANEVOLD NOR6.04.14.43.83.83.94.13.9#11
4.44.44.14.24.44.54.1
8.58.87.98.08.38.68.0
14131415141215
16Ellen MAREELS BEL6.43.83.63.33.63.83.73.8#10
4.23.93.54.14.23.83.9
8.07.56.87.78.07.57.7
16171616161717
17Julia SELEPEN LTU6.83.53.53.23.53.33.84.0#14
4.04.03.33.93.83.93.8
7.57.56.57.47.17.77.8
17161717171616

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617CPTPiF
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32224
2Elena LIASHENKO UKR 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30210
3Sarah MEIER SUI 0 0 (10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28188
4Elina KETTUNEN FIN 0 0 4 (12)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26178
5Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS 0 0 2 2 (12)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24166
6Silvia FONTANA ITA 0 0 2 4 2 (8)(10)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22150
7Zoe JONES GBR 0 0 0 2 4 6 (8)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20142
8Idora HEGEL CRO 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18124
9Alisa DREI FIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 (10)(12)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)16112
10Julia VOROBIEVA AZE 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4 (10)(10)(12)(10)(12)(14)(14)1492
11Roxana LUCA ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 (8)(10)(10)(12)(14)(14)1278
12Karen VENHUIZEN NED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (10)(10)(10)(14)(14)1068
13Darya ZURAVICKY ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 (8)(10)(14)(14)856
14Anja BRATEC SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 4 6 (10)(14)(14)658
15Kaja HANEVOLD NOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 4 (14)(14)444
16Ellen MAREELS BEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)28
17Julia SELEPEN LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 06

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMiss Sally-Anne STAPLEFORD ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Agnes MORVAI-KÖVECSES ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Janice HUNTER ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Francis BETSCH ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Mary DOTSCH ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Richard KOSINA ISU
Judge No.6Mrs. Claudia FASSORA ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Bojan LIPOVSCAK ISU
Substitute JudgeMrs. Susan JOHNSON ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19