European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating Group B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Maria BUTYRSKAYA RUS0.45.55.55.55.45.75.45.6#3
5.75.75.75.75.85.75.8
11.211.211.211.111.511.111.4
1111111
2Julia SOLDATOVA BLR0.85.35.15.45.35.45.15.4#9
5.45.35.65.35.55.25.2
10.710.411.010.610.910.310.6
3422232
3Sabina WOJTALA POL1.25.25.35.25.35.45.15.2#2
5.35.45.35.25.34.94.9
10.510.710.510.510.710.010.1
4334346
4Julia SEBESTYEN HUN1.65.05.45.05.45.24.95.2#13
5.15.45.05.25.14.95.1
10.110.810.010.610.39.810.3
5273474
5Galina MANIACHENKO UKR2.04.95.05.14.75.04.75.1#14
5.04.95.35.05.24.85.4
9.99.910.49.710.29.510.5
76455103
6Vanessa GUSMEROLI FRA2.45.35.15.04.85.05.24.8#4
5.65.25.24.95.15.35.4
10.910.310.29.710.110.510.2
2566625
7Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN2.84.95.05.14.65.14.75.0#8
5.14.85.24.85.04.95.0
10.09.810.39.410.19.610.0
6758797
8Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA3.24.54.74.64.34.64.84.8#17
4.94.95.04.74.95.15.1
9.49.69.69.09.59.99.9
98911858
9Susanne STADLMÜLLER GER3.64.74.74.74.74.74.84.7#1
4.84.74.84.84.84.94.8
9.59.49.59.59.59.79.5
891079810
10Lenka SENIGLOVA CZE4.04.64.64.84.54.64.94.5#6
4.84.75.04.64.85.04.5
9.49.39.89.19.49.99.0
101081010611
11Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK4.44.54.54.34.44.44.64.8#12
4.84.64.74.84.74.74.9
9.39.19.09.29.19.39.7
111111911129
12Hristina VASSILEVA BUL4.84.64.54.34.44.54.84.3#5
4.64.54.54.34.54.64.4
9.29.08.88.79.09.48.7
12121212121112
13Anna WENZEL AUT5.24.44.03.94.24.34.64.2#18
4.34.24.04.24.44.54.3
8.78.27.98.48.79.18.5
15161414131313
14Klara BRAMFELDT SWE5.64.34.03.74.24.34.44.1#16
4.54.33.84.44.34.64.3
8.88.37.58.68.69.08.4
14141713141414
15Olga VASSILJEVA EST6.04.44.34.03.94.24.53.8#7
4.54.54.14.04.34.54.0
8.98.88.17.98.59.07.8
13131317151515
16Melania ALBEA ESP6.44.04.13.84.04.04.53.6#15
4.24.23.84.04.24.33.7
8.28.37.68.08.28.87.3
16151616161617
17Julia LEBEDEVA ARM6.84.03.73.74.13.94.33.5#11
4.14.03.94.04.14.44.0
8.17.77.68.18.08.77.5
17171515171716
18Anna CHATZIATHANASSIOU GRE7.23.53.53.32.73.03.32.4#10
3.43.53.82.73.23.42.7
6.97.07.15.46.26.75.1
18181818181818

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718CPTPiF
1Maria BUTYRSKAYA RUS(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34238
2Julia SOLDATOVA BLR 0 (12)(12)(14)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32216
3Sabina WOJTALA POL 0 2 (8)(12)(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30198
4Julia SEBESTYEN HUN 0 2 6 (10)(8)(12)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28188
5Galina MANIACHENKO UKR 0 0 2 4 (8)(10)(12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26172
6Vanessa GUSMEROLI FRA 0 4 6 6 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24188
7Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN 0 0 0 2 4 2 (12)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22154
8Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 (10)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20136
9Susanne STADLMÜLLER GER 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4 (10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18130
10Lenka SENIGLOVA CZE 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16122
11Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14104
12Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1286
13Anna WENZEL AUT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)(8)(12)(14)(14)1056
14Klara BRAMFELDT SWE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(12)(12)(14)852
15Olga VASSILJEVA EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (12)(12)(14)650
16Melania ALBEA ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 (8)(14)428
17Julia LEBEDEVA ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 (14)224
18Anna CHATZIATHANASSIOU GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Britta LINDGREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Irina ABSALIAMOVA ISU
Judge No.1Miss Jozica PODBEVESEK ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Adriana ORDEANU ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Leena KURRI ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Adriana DOMANSKA ISU
Judge No.5Mrs. Marina SANAIA ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Reinhard MIRMSEKER ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Mona ADOLFSEN ISU
Substitute JudgeMiss Katarina HENRIKSSON ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19