European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Ice Dancing - 1st Compulsory Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA0.25.85.75.75.65.95.95.7#29
5.95.85.75.95.95.85.8
11.711.511.411.511.811.711.5
1222111
2Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA0.45.75.75.85.75.85.85.6#13
5.85.95.85.85.85.95.7
11.511.611.611.511.611.711.3
2111222
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS0.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.5#18
5.85.85.75.85.75.85.7
11.411.411.311.411.311.511.2
3333433
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU0.85.55.65.65.55.75.65.4#14
5.75.65.65.65.75.75.5
11.211.211.211.111.411.310.9
5544344
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR1.05.65.65.45.45.65.35.5#30
5.75.75.55.55.65.05.3
11.311.310.910.911.210.310.8
4466575
6Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER1.25.25.55.45.45.55.45.4#12
5.35.65.65.65.75.65.4
10.511.111.011.011.211.010.8
6655656
7Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR1.45.05.45.35.15.35.25.3#20
5.35.65.55.15.55.45.3
10.311.010.810.210.810.610.6
7779967
8Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL1.65.05.45.25.15.55.25.2#10
5.15.55.05.35.55.15.2
10.110.910.210.411.010.310.4
98107789
9Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS1.85.05.25.25.15.44.75.2#3
5.25.45.35.25.55.05.3
10.210.610.510.310.99.710.5
89988108
10Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA2.04.75.14.84.95.45.15.1#2
4.95.34.45.05.35.24.9
9.610.49.29.910.710.310.0
1110121010911
11Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL2.24.95.05.44.95.34.75.1#15
5.05.15.34.95.24.85.3
9.910.110.79.810.59.510.4
1012811121110
12Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI2.44.75.04.54.85.34.74.7#19
4.85.24.34.85.34.64.6
9.510.28.89.610.69.39.3
12111512111213
13Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR2.64.64.64.54.75.04.24.5#23
4.84.84.64.95.24.44.6
9.49.49.19.610.28.69.1
13141313131714
14Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA2.84.54.74.44.54.94.64.7#17
4.54.94.64.65.14.64.7
9.09.69.09.110.09.29.4
15131415141312
15Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO ITA3.04.64.34.04.74.44.44.3#16
4.64.54.04.84.44.64.4
9.28.88.09.58.89.08.7
14171914171417
16Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN3.24.44.54.24.14.53.64.2#27
4.44.64.34.04.73.84.1
8.89.18.58.19.27.48.3
17151620152320
17Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE3.44.44.43.24.04.54.14.3#11
4.54.53.24.04.54.04.5
8.98.96.48.09.08.18.8
16162321162016
18Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKY ISR3.64.04.04.74.23.84.44.0#7
4.24.35.04.44.24.44.1
8.28.39.78.68.08.88.1
20211117221521
19Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER3.84.34.23.74.34.14.34.2#21
4.44.03.84.34.24.34.3
8.78.27.58.68.38.68.5
18222116211618
20Katarina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN CZE4.04.24.33.84.14.23.74.0#22
4.34.53.94.44.43.84.0
8.58.87.78.58.67.58.0
19172018182222
21Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA4.23.84.14.14.14.24.24.1#1
4.14.34.24.34.34.34.3
7.98.48.38.48.58.58.4
21201719201819
22Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI POL4.43.54.24.03.84.34.04.5#26
3.64.24.13.74.24.24.3
7.18.48.17.58.58.28.8
27191822191915
23Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR4.63.63.53.33.64.13.94.0#24
3.93.93.03.93.83.93.7
7.57.46.37.57.97.87.7
25252423232124
24Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS SVK4.83.83.93.63.64.13.43.9#9
4.03.53.03.83.63.33.9
7.87.46.67.47.76.77.8
22242225252723
25Tiffany HYDEN / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM5.03.63.83.13.73.83.73.8#28
3.84.03.13.74.03.63.8
7.47.86.27.47.87.37.6
26232524242426
26Alissa de CARBONNEL / Alexander MALKOV BLR5.23.83.82.83.73.73.63.9#25
3.83.52.93.53.23.73.7
7.67.35.77.26.97.37.6
24262826272525
27Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST5.43.83.82.63.53.53.13.7#8
3.93.52.63.63.63.23.8
7.77.35.27.17.16.37.5
23263127263027
28Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES CRO5.62.93.43.13.23.13.53.3#4
3.13.33.03.73.63.73.1
6.06.76.16.96.77.26.4
30282628282630
29Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO5.83.13.22.82.52.73.13.6#6
3.23.43.02.92.93.33.7
6.36.65.85.45.66.47.3
28292730302928
30Ana GALITCH / Andrei SHISHKOV BIH6.02.83.02.63.02.83.23.5#5
3.03.22.93.43.33.33.5
5.86.25.56.46.16.57.0
31302929292829
31Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS LTU6.23.02.72.82.52.53.02.8#31
3.22.82.62.82.73.12.7
6.25.55.45.35.26.15.5
29313031313131

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031CPTPiF
1Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)60414
2Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)58412
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS 0 0 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)56390
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU 0 0 2 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)54376
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR 0 0 0 4 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)52360
6Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER 0 0 0 0 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)50356
7Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR 0 0 0 0 2 0 (10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)48330
8Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)46318
9Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)44314
10Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)42288
11Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)40286
12Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(10)(14)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)38262
13Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(12)(14)(14)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)36240
14Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (10)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34242
15Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (8)(8)(12)(14)(13)(12)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32209
16Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(8)(8)(10)(8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30182
17Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (8)(8)(10)(8)(8)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28178
18Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKY ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 2 6 6 6 (8)(8)(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24180
19Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 6 (8)(8)(8) 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24170
20Katarina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4 6 6 (8)(8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22161
21Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 6 6 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20166
22Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 6 6 (8) 6 6 (12)(12)(12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)20156
23Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 6 (12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)14104
24Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 (8) 6 (12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)1498
25Tiffany HYDEN / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1490
26Alissa de CARBONNEL / Alexander MALKOV BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 (9)(12)(12)(14)(14)1071
27Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 5 (10)(10)(10)(12)853
28Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES CRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 (10)(12)(12)642
29Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 (8)(14)432
30Ana GALITCH / Andrei SHISHKOV BIH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 (12)224
31Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 06

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Olga GILARDINI ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Irina NECHKINA ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Sharon ROGERS ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Jean-Bernard HAMEL ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Roland MÄDER ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Mieko FUJIMORI ISU
Substitute JudgeMrs. Eugenia GASIOROWSKA ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19