European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Ice Dancing - 2nd Compulsory Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA0.25.85.85.75.85.75.85.8#29
5.95.85.85.95.75.95.8
11.711.611.511.711.411.711.6
1221211
2Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA0.45.85.85.85.75.75.85.6#14
5.85.95.85.85.95.85.7
11.611.711.611.511.611.611.3
2112123
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS0.65.75.75.65.65.45.75.6#3
5.85.75.85.75.75.75.8
11.511.411.411.311.111.411.4
3433332
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU0.85.65.75.65.65.35.55.5#30
5.85.85.75.65.65.65.7
11.411.511.311.210.911.111.2
4344554
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR1.05.65.65.65.45.35.65.4#15
5.55.45.45.55.75.65.5
11.111.011.010.911.011.210.9
5656446
6Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER1.25.45.55.45.55.25.45.4#28
5.55.65.55.35.35.45.6
10.911.110.910.810.510.811.0
6577665
7Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL1.45.25.35.55.55.15.15.2#26
5.25.55.55.55.45.25.4
10.410.811.011.010.510.310.6
8765798
8Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR1.65.35.35.25.44.95.35.2#5
5.15.35.35.45.15.45.5
10.410.610.510.810.010.710.7
7898877
9Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS1.85.25.35.55.34.95.25.2#19
5.05.15.35.15.05.15.2
10.210.410.810.49.910.310.4
10989989
10Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA2.04.85.05.35.14.85.05.0#18
5.05.15.15.25.05.15.3
9.810.110.410.39.810.110.3
11101010101011
11Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL2.25.15.05.04.74.75.05.1#31
5.25.05.14.95.15.05.3
10.310.010.19.69.810.010.4
9111213111110
12Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI2.44.74.85.14.84.64.64.8#4
4.84.94.94.94.94.65.1
9.59.710.09.79.59.29.9
12121311121212
13Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR2.64.64.75.14.74.64.44.5#8
4.74.55.14.84.84.64.7
9.39.210.29.59.49.09.2
13131114131313
14Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA2.84.44.44.44.74.34.34.5#2
4.34.54.65.04.44.64.6
8.78.99.09.78.78.99.1
14141412141414
15Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO ITA3.04.24.34.24.34.04.24.3#1
4.54.54.44.44.34.54.5
8.78.88.68.78.38.78.8
15161615161516
16Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN3.24.24.34.44.34.24.24.2#12
4.24.34.44.34.54.44.4
8.48.68.88.68.78.68.6
16181516151618
17Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKY ISR3.43.74.34.14.14.04.14.3#23
4.04.44.34.44.24.24.6
7.78.78.48.58.28.38.9
22171818171915
18Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE3.64.14.44.14.14.14.23.8#27
4.24.44.24.34.04.14.2
8.38.88.38.48.18.38.0
17152019181821
19Katarina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN CZE3.83.94.14.24.23.64.13.7#7
4.04.24.14.34.04.34.1
7.98.38.38.57.68.47.8
20201917201722
20Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI POL4.04.04.24.24.03.53.84.2#11
4.24.34.24.14.03.94.0
8.28.58.48.17.57.78.2
19191722212319
21Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA4.24.04.03.74.03.64.04.3#17
4.34.13.74.33.84.04.3
8.38.17.48.37.48.08.6
18222220222117
22Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER4.43.84.03.84.03.84.03.9#6
3.94.23.84.24.14.34.2
7.78.27.68.27.98.38.1
21212121192020
23Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS SVK4.63.64.03.53.83.63.83.8#25
3.83.83.03.53.73.83.5
7.47.86.57.37.37.67.3
23232724232423
24Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST4.83.43.83.53.73.53.73.5#24
3.73.93.43.63.33.83.5
7.17.76.97.36.87.57.0
24242525252624
25Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR5.03.53.73.33.83.43.83.4#9
3.53.72.83.63.14.03.5
7.07.46.17.46.57.86.9
25262923292226
26Tiffany HYDEN / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM5.23.53.83.53.63.43.83.4#13
3.23.73.73.63.33.73.4
6.77.57.27.26.77.56.8
26252326282527
27Alissa de CARBONNEL / Alexander MALKOV BLR5.43.33.63.53.63.33.63.5#10
3.13.53.63.43.63.93.4
6.47.17.17.06.97.56.9
27272428242725
28Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES CRO5.62.53.33.13.53.43.33.0#20
2.93.33.13.63.43.32.9
5.46.66.27.16.86.65.9
28282827262929
29Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO5.82.53.13.33.12.53.43.0#22
2.83.23.43.23.33.43.0
5.36.36.76.35.86.86.0
29292629312828
30Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS LTU6.02.42.72.52.83.32.92.7#16
2.82.92.83.03.53.02.5
5.25.65.35.86.85.95.2
30303030273131
31Ana GALITCH / Andrei SHISHKOV BIH6.22.42.72.62.83.03.12.9#21
2.72.72.42.83.23.12.7
5.15.45.05.66.26.25.6
31313131303030

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031CPTPiF
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)60414
2Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)58410
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS 0 2 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)56392
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU 0 0 2 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)54376
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR 0 0 0 4 (10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)52362
6Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER 0 0 0 0 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)50350
7Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 0 0 0 0 2 4 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)48334
8Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)46326
9Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)44310
10Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)42290
11Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)40280
12Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)38266
13Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)36254
14Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34242
15Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32216
16Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (10)(12)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30206
17Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKY ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (8)(8)(10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28182
18Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 (8)(10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26178
19Katarina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 (10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22164
20Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 (8) 6 (8)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22154
21Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 (8) 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20150
22Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20148
23Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(10)(12)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)16100
24Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (10)(10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1488
25Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 4 (8)(8)(10)(12)(12)(14)1274
26Tiffany HYDEN / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 (10)(12)(14)(12)(14)1074
27Alissa de CARBONNEL / Alexander MALKOV BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)870
28Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES CRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 (8)(14)(14)644
29Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 (12)(12)434
30Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE / Aurimas RADISAUSKAS LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 (10)216
31Ana GALITCH / Andrei SHISHKOV BIH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 06

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Anne SARASKIN ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Maria MILLER ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Alan BOHM ISU
Judge No.3Miss Robyn S. NOTT ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Jarmila PORTOVA ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Istvan SUGAR ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Yuri BALKOV ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Lynne HUDDLESTONE-CLINCH ISU
Substitute JudgeMrs. Alla SHEKHOVTSEVA ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19