European Figure Skating Championships 2001

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA1.05.95.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.8#20
5.85.95.95.95.85.95.85.95.9
11.711.611.611.711.611.711.611.711.7
111111111
2Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS2.05.75.75.75.75.75.65.75.75.6#21
5.85.85.85.85.75.85.85.85.9
11.511.511.511.511.411.411.511.511.5
222232322
3Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA3.05.65.65.35.25.65.55.65.55.4#22
5.75.85.85.75.85.85.95.95.8
11.311.411.110.911.411.311.511.411.2
435424235
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU4.05.65.65.65.55.65.65.65.65.6#23
5.85.75.75.65.75.75.75.75.7
11.411.311.311.111.311.311.311.311.3
353345454
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR5.05.35.75.55.45.55.75.55.65.7#24
5.45.75.55.55.75.75.75.85.7
10.711.411.010.911.211.411.211.411.4
846553543
6Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER6.05.45.45.55.25.65.45.55.55.5#16
5.65.55.75.55.65.65.65.65.5
11.010.911.210.711.211.011.111.111.0
574666666
7Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR7.05.45.55.35.35.45.25.45.45.4#19
5.55.55.55.45.55.45.45.65.3
10.911.010.810.710.910.610.811.010.7
668788877
8Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS8.05.35.15.45.25.25.25.35.35.2#17
5.55.35.55.35.45.55.45.65.3
10.810.410.910.510.610.710.710.910.5
7978107989
9Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL9.05.25.25.45.05.45.15.45.45.1#18
5.25.35.45.45.65.35.55.55.4
10.410.510.810.411.010.410.910.910.5
10899710798
10Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA10.05.25.05.15.15.35.15.25.14.9#15
5.35.25.35.35.45.45.45.45.3
10.510.210.410.410.710.510.610.510.2
910101099101010
11Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL11.05.05.04.94.95.14.95.25.05.0#10
5.25.15.15.15.35.15.35.35.1
10.210.110.010.010.410.010.510.310.1
111111111211111111
12Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR12.04.94.84.84.84.94.84.95.04.9#14
5.24.85.15.05.15.15.15.14.8
10.19.69.99.810.09.910.010.19.7
121412121312131216
13Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI13.04.94.94.94.55.14.85.04.85.0#12
5.15.15.04.95.45.05.25.25.0
10.010.09.99.410.59.810.210.010.0
131213151113121312
14Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA14.04.84.74.64.74.84.84.84.74.8#11
4.84.94.84.95.14.95.05.04.9
9.69.69.49.69.99.79.89.79.7
161315141414141415
15Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO ITA15.04.84.74.84.64.84.64.74.74.8#13
4.94.84.94.74.94.84.94.95.0
9.79.59.79.39.79.49.69.69.8
141514161515151514
16Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKY ISR16.04.74.54.44.64.84.34.44.64.7#8
4.94.54.85.04.64.74.74.84.8
9.69.09.29.69.49.09.19.49.5
151916131817171617
17Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE17.04.54.54.44.44.64.44.64.44.2#7
4.74.84.54.74.84.74.74.84.5
9.29.38.99.19.49.19.39.28.7
181718171716161818
18Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN18.04.44.64.44.24.74.34.54.64.4#9
4.64.84.34.44.94.44.64.75.4
9.09.48.78.69.68.79.19.39.8
191619191619181713
19Katarina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN CZE19.04.24.44.14.34.64.34.44.24.3#6
4.44.64.34.64.74.54.64.54.4
8.69.08.48.99.38.89.08.78.7
201821181918192019
20Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA20.04.04.34.33.74.34.24.34.24.1#5
4.34.54.64.14.64.44.54.74.4
8.38.88.97.88.98.68.88.98.5
212017212020201920
21Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER21.03.64.04.13.53.73.74.24.04.1#2
3.54.34.43.94.34.24.24.34.2
7.18.38.57.48.07.98.48.38.3
232120242122212121
22Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR22.04.64.13.83.93.83.94.04.03.8#4
4.84.24.34.34.14.44.14.23.8
9.48.38.18.27.98.38.18.27.6
172222202221222224
23Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS SVK23.03.43.93.73.63.63.73.63.73.7#3
3.54.24.24.13.84.14.04.24.1
6.98.17.97.77.47.87.67.97.8
242323222423242422
24Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI POL24.03.73.73.63.73.73.43.73.83.7#1
3.84.03.74.04.04.04.04.23.9
7.57.77.37.77.77.47.78.07.6
222424232324232323

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718192021222324CPTPiF
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)46414
2Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS 0 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)44392
3Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA 0 4 (10)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)42368
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU 0 0 8 (10)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)40360
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR 0 0 4 8 (14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38346
6Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER 0 0 2 0 4 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36328
7Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR 0 0 0 0 2 2 (14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34302
8Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 (10)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32284
9Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30278
10Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28258
11Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26232
12Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(14)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24200
13Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 (16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22204
14Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 (12)(14)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20174
15Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 (16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18166
16Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKY ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 (10)(12)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16136
17Kristin FREIZER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 (10)(18)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)14122
18Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 6 8 (14)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)12120
19Katarina KOVALOVA / David SZURMAN CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 (14)(16)(16)(18)(18)1088
20Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 (18)(14)(18)(18)876
21Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 (12)(16)(14)644
22Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4 6 (16)(16)448
23Zuzana DURKOVSKA / Marian MESAROS SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (10)214
24Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 8 014

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Olga GILARDINI ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Anne SARASKIN ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Sharon ROGERS ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Yuri BALKOV ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Judge No.4Miss Robyn S. NOTT ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Jean-Bernard HAMEL ISU
Judge No.6Mrs. Lynne HUDDLESTONE-CLINCH ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Mieko FUJIMORI ISU
Judge No.8Mrs. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Roland MÄDER ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Istvan SUGAR ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:19