European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Men - Qualifying Free Skating B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Alexander ABT RUS0.45.75.75.75.85.75.75.7#1
5.75.75.85.75.75.75.9
11.411.411.511.511.411.411.6
1111111
2Brian JOUBERT FRA0.85.55.55.55.35.65.65.4#13
5.55.35.45.05.45.55.6
11.010.810.910.311.011.111.0
2225222
3Dmitri DMITRENKO UKR1.25.15.25.25.25.45.35.2#16
5.15.45.45.35.55.35.5
10.210.610.610.510.910.610.7
6342354
4Frederic DAMBIER FRA1.65.45.05.35.15.35.45.1#9
5.55.35.45.25.55.65.3
10.910.310.710.310.811.010.4
3534535
5Andrejs VLASCENKO GER2.05.25.15.25.05.35.35.3#2
5.55.45.35.45.45.45.5
10.710.510.510.410.710.710.8
4453643
6Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL2.45.25.15.35.15.55.45.2#12
5.05.15.25.15.45.25.2
10.210.210.510.210.910.610.4
7766466
7Stefan LINDEMANN GER2.85.25.14.65.04.95.15.1#6
5.35.24.75.15.05.15.2
10.510.39.310.19.910.210.3
56107977
8Tomas VERNER CZE3.25.05.25.45.04.94.84.9#14
4.75.05.04.84.94.85.0
9.710.210.49.89.89.69.9
9871010109
9Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO3.64.74.94.74.85.14.74.7#3
4.75.24.95.15.35.04.8
9.410.19.69.910.49.79.5
109997910
10Gheorghe CHIPER ROM4.04.64.85.14.95.24.95.0#5
4.64.84.84.85.04.95.1
9.29.69.99.710.29.810.1
1110812888
11Gregor URBAS SLO4.45.24.94.65.04.74.74.7#17
4.84.74.65.04.74.64.7
10.09.69.210.09.49.39.4
811118131212
12Angelo DOLFINI ITA4.84.04.54.24.54.84.64.6#15
4.15.04.84.84.94.94.7
8.19.59.09.39.79.59.3
14121213111113
13Michael SHMERKIN ISR5.24.04.63.94.54.74.44.6#10
4.24.94.25.24.84.84.8
8.29.58.19.79.59.29.4
13131411121311
14Clemens JONAS AUT5.64.54.44.34.54.74.64.5#11
4.54.44.14.54.64.54.7
9.08.88.49.09.39.19.2
12151314141415
15Patrick MEIER SUI6.03.94.23.34.24.34.04.4#19
3.94.83.24.74.34.24.8
7.89.06.58.98.68.29.2
15141615161614
16Bartosz DOMANSKI POL6.43.83.83.74.14.54.34.5#7
3.84.43.94.24.64.44.6
7.68.27.68.39.18.79.1
16161516151516
17Ivan KINCIK SVK6.83.43.63.13.73.83.64.0#18
3.53.93.23.93.63.53.7
6.97.56.37.67.47.17.7
17171717171717
18Milos MILANOVIC YUG7.23.13.12.82.52.73.03.2#8
3.43.52.93.52.83.43.4
6.56.65.76.05.56.46.6
18181818181818

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718CPTPiF
1Alexander ABT RUS(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34238
2Brian JOUBERT FRA 0 (12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32218
3Dmitri DMITRENKO UKR 0 2 (8)(8)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30198
4Frederic DAMBIER FRA 0 2 6 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28196
5Andrejs VLASCENKO GER 0 2 6 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26194
6Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 0 0 0 2 2 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24168
7Stefan LINDEMANN GER 0 0 2 0 0 4 (12)(10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22150
8Tomas VERNER CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20126
9Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18126
10Gheorghe CHIPER ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 (10)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16122
11Gregor URBAS SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 (10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14102
12Angelo DOLFINI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1280
13Michael SHMERKIN ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1078
14Clemens JONAS AUT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)858
15Patrick MEIER SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)(14)(14)640
16Bartosz DOMANSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (14)(14)434
17Ivan KINCIK SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)214
18Milos MILANOVIC YUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Alexander LAKERNIK ISU
Assistant RefereeMiss Zsofia WAGNER ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Merja KOSONEN ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Mona KJELL-JONSSON ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Prisca BINZ-MOSER ISU
Judge No.5Mrs. Irina ABSALIAMOVA ISU
Judge No.6Mrs. Breda MARINSEK ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Adriana ORDEANU ISU
Substitute JudgeMrs. Ute BOEHM ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36