European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating A

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS0.45.45.45.25.75.15.35.5#6
5.65.65.45.85.45.75.8
11.011.010.611.510.511.011.3
1121211
2Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS0.85.55.55.45.55.35.45.6#2
5.35.35.55.55.55.55.7
10.810.810.911.010.810.911.3
3212122
3Silvia FONTANA ITA1.25.34.85.05.44.95.15.3#14
5.65.25.15.55.25.45.4
10.910.010.110.910.110.510.7
2563334
4Vanessa GUSMEROLI FRA1.65.25.25.35.15.05.25.4#13
5.45.35.35.25.15.35.5
10.610.510.610.310.110.510.9
4436443
5Elina KETTUNEN FIN2.05.25.35.25.44.75.15.2#11
5.25.35.25.44.95.25.2
10.410.610.410.89.610.310.4
5344655
6Sarah MEIER SUI2.44.84.84.64.64.84.84.8#1
5.04.74.84.55.04.84.8
9.89.59.49.19.89.69.6
6678567
7Laetitia HUBERT FRA2.84.64.55.15.34.64.74.7#10
4.84.65.25.34.94.74.6
9.49.110.310.69.59.49.3
7755778
8Mojca KOPAC SLO3.24.64.54.54.74.64.55.0#16
4.74.54.74.84.84.85.2
9.39.09.29.59.49.310.2
8887886
9Julia LEBEDEVA ARM3.64.04.34.43.83.83.93.8#4
4.44.44.74.34.14.24.0
8.48.79.18.17.98.17.8
1010912111013
10Asa PERSSON SWE4.03.83.93.94.24.53.94.1#7
4.34.34.04.24.74.14.3
8.18.27.98.49.28.08.4
1111111191112
11Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN4.43.74.03.84.34.23.74.4#5
3.94.23.74.44.44.04.6
7.68.27.58.78.67.79.0
13121310101310
12Karen VENHUIZEN NED4.83.83.94.14.04.03.84.1#3
4.24.14.24.03.84.14.4
8.08.08.38.07.87.98.5
12131013131211
13Sara FALOTICO BEL5.23.74.53.74.53.93.83.9#15
3.64.43.84.54.03.83.9
7.38.97.59.07.97.67.8
149129121414
14Svetlana PILIPENKO UKR5.64.44.03.74.13.74.14.5#8
4.43.73.63.83.84.14.6
8.87.77.37.97.58.29.1
91614141699
15Georgina PAPAVASILIOU GRE6.03.43.93.63.83.63.53.8#9
3.63.83.43.93.93.83.9
7.07.77.07.77.57.37.7
15151515151615
16Olga VASSILJEVA EST6.43.53.83.53.63.73.63.7#17
3.44.13.43.83.93.93.8
6.97.96.97.47.67.57.5
16141616141516
17Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU6.83.33.53.33.13.43.33.6#12
3.43.43.23.23.53.73.8
6.76.96.56.36.97.07.4
17171717171717

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617CPTPiF
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32220
2Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30212
3Silvia FONTANA ITA 0 2 (8)(10)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28186
4Vanessa GUSMEROLI FRA 0 0 6 (10)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26182
5Elina KETTUNEN FIN 0 0 4 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24174
6Sarah MEIER SUI 0 0 0 0 2 (10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22148
7Laetitia HUBERT FRA 0 0 2 2 0 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20146
8Mojca KOPAC SLO 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18132
9Julia LEBEDEVA ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)(8)(12)(10)(8)(14)(14)(14)1688
10Asa PERSSON SWE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (10)(10)(10)(8)(14)(14)(14)1486
11Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 (8)(8)(8)(14)(14)(14)1276
12Karen VENHUIZEN NED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 (8)(8)(14)(14)(14)1070
13Sara FALOTICO BEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 6 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)870
14Svetlana PILIPENKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 (10)(10)(14)664
15Georgina PAPAVASILIOU GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)(14)426
16Olga VASSILJEVA EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (14)224
17Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMiss Sally-Anne STAPLEFORD O.B.E. ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Heinz-Ulrich WALTHER ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Annette BOEREN ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Bojan LIPOVSCAK ISU
Judge No.4Miss Wendy LANGTON ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Ubavka KUTINOU-NOVAKOVIC ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Alan BÖHM ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Tatiana DANILENKO ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Nicolae BELLU ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36