European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Maria BUTYRSKAYA RUS0.45.25.45.35.55.45.15.4#13
5.65.75.65.75.65.65.8
10.811.110.911.211.010.711.2
2121211
2Galina MANIACHENKO UKR0.85.55.55.55.55.55.35.5#10
5.45.55.55.35.65.45.6
10.911.011.010.811.110.711.1
1212122
3Susanna PÖYKIÖ FIN1.25.24.65.35.25.55.15.3#8
5.24.75.45.25.45.25.4
10.49.310.710.410.910.310.7
3733353
4Julia SEBESTYEN HUN1.64.94.84.75.04.75.15.0#4
5.45.04.95.35.15.35.3
10.39.89.610.39.810.410.3
4454544
5Elena LIASHENKO UKR2.04.85.34.74.74.65.04.6#6
5.35.55.15.05.15.55.1
10.110.89.89.79.710.59.7
6347635
6Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK2.44.94.84.64.95.24.74.8#5
4.84.94.65.05.04.94.8
9.79.79.29.910.29.69.6
7566467
7Julia LAUTOWA AUT2.85.24.54.54.94.84.84.8#15
5.04.44.55.14.84.54.9
10.28.99.010.09.69.39.7
5875786
8Idora HEGEL CRO3.24.64.94.54.84.64.94.7#3
4.54.84.44.84.64.64.6
9.19.78.99.69.29.59.3
8688979
9Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE3.64.54.44.34.64.74.44.7#12
4.34.34.34.84.74.54.8
8.88.78.69.49.48.99.5
99998108
10Marta ANDRADE ESP4.04.34.24.24.54.04.64.3#7
4.33.94.34.74.24.54.2
8.68.18.59.28.29.18.5
1013111012910
11Roxana LUCA ROM4.44.24.34.44.34.14.34.2#14
4.34.34.24.14.24.04.2
8.58.68.68.48.38.38.4
11111011111211
12Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA4.84.04.24.14.04.04.04.0#1
4.34.44.34.34.34.34.3
8.38.68.48.38.38.38.3
12101212101112
13Sabina WOJTALA POL5.23.84.24.24.13.94.04.1#9
4.34.14.24.14.04.13.9
8.18.38.48.27.98.18.0
13121313131313
14Darya ZURAVICKI ISR5.63.63.63.83.93.73.93.5#2
3.93.63.94.24.14.03.8
7.57.27.78.17.87.97.3
15161414141416
15Tugba KARADEMIR TUR6.03.52.83.73.53.83.63.6#17
3.93.53.93.74.03.94.2
7.46.37.67.27.87.57.8
16171516151514
16Andrea DIEWALD GER6.43.84.03.63.73.63.73.7#11
4.23.93.73.93.93.64.0
8.07.97.37.67.57.37.7
14141615161615
17Ksenia JASTSENJSKI YUG6.83.43.53.13.02.83.32.8#16
3.53.83.43.23.33.13.5
6.97.36.56.26.16.46.3
17151717171717

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617CPTPiF
1Maria BUTYRSKAYA RUS(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32218
2Galina MANIACHENKO UKR 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30216
3Susanna PÖYKIÖ FIN 0 0 (10)(10)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28184
4Julia SEBESTYEN HUN 0 0 4 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26178
5Elena LIASHENKO UKR 0 0 4 6 (10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24170
6Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK 0 0 2 2 4 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22156
7Julia LAUTOWA AUT 0 0 0 0 4 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20146
8Idora HEGEL CRO 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18128
9Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16114
10Marta ANDRADE ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1488
11Roxana LUCA ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1284
12Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)1080
13Sabina WOJTALA POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)858
14Darya ZURAVICKI ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(8)(12)632
15Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(12)422
16Andrea DIEWALD GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (14)226
17Ksenia JASTSENJSKI YUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Markus GERMANN ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Hely ABBONDATI ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Agnes MORVAI-KÖVECSES ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Alice WALDER ISU
Judge No.3Miss Katarina HENRIKSSON ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Christiane MÖRTH ISU
Judge No.5Mrs. Chihee RHEE ISU
Judge No.6Miss Jozica PODBEVESEK ISU
Judge No.7Miss Susan BLATZ ISU
Substitute JudgeMrs. Evgenia BOGDANOVA ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36