European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Pairs - Short Program

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ RUS0.55.65.75.75.75.65.85.75.75.7#12
5.65.85.75.85.65.85.85.75.6
11.211.511.411.511.211.611.511.411.3
211121112
2Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS1.05.75.75.55.75.65.75.65.55.8#7
5.75.75.65.75.75.85.75.65.8
11.411.411.111.411.311.511.311.111.6
122212221
3Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS FRA1.55.45.45.55.35.25.45.35.45.4#18
5.55.65.45.75.85.65.75.65.5
10.911.010.911.011.011.011.011.010.9
333333433
4Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL2.05.35.35.35.45.35.35.55.35.3#9
5.55.55.55.55.55.45.65.55.4
10.810.810.810.910.810.711.110.810.7
444444344
5Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLA CZE2.55.15.05.05.25.15.25.15.15.0#14
5.25.05.15.45.05.45.25.15.0
10.310.010.110.610.110.610.310.210.0
555565567
6Tatiana CHUVAEVA / Dmitri PALAMARCHUK UKR3.05.04.85.05.05.35.24.95.15.3#8
4.95.14.95.25.35.24.95.25.2
9.99.99.910.210.610.49.810.310.5
666656655
7Marie-Pierre LERAY / Nicolas OSSELAND FRA3.53.63.93.94.24.84.14.04.24.8#15
4.44.54.54.75.04.54.94.74.9
8.08.48.48.99.88.68.98.99.7
1412108712798
7Tiffany Ann SFIKAS / Andrew SEABROOK GBR3.54.03.74.24.24.24.14.14.64.3#11
4.74.44.74.84.84.64.75.04.7
8.78.18.99.09.08.78.89.69.0
11157710118711
9Mariana KAUTZ / Norman JESCHKE GER4.54.44.34.14.14.64.43.74.24.2#13
4.84.84.64.74.94.84.54.64.5
9.29.18.78.89.59.28.28.88.7
779999141014
10Sarah JENTGENS / Mirko MÜLLER GER5.04.04.03.53.94.64.53.94.05.1#17
4.84.74.64.65.15.04.94.85.3
8.88.78.18.59.79.58.88.810.4
9101212879116
11Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILYAEV RUS5.54.34.23.83.94.14.44.04.44.0#16
4.94.84.54.84.94.94.54.94.8
9.29.08.38.79.09.38.59.38.8
88111011811813
12Viktoria SHKLOVER / Valdis MINTALS EST6.04.14.24.24.04.14.24.14.14.4#5
4.64.74.64.64.74.74.64.64.7
8.78.98.88.68.88.98.78.79.1
1098111210101210
13Michela COBISI / Ruben DE PRA ITA6.53.74.03.83.74.13.73.83.74.7#4
4.44.64.24.34.64.24.44.44.9
8.18.68.08.08.77.98.28.19.6
13111314131313149
14Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Jozef BESTANDIG SVK7.03.93.73.53.83.83.53.83.94.2#2
4.34.54.44.64.54.44.74.74.8
8.28.27.98.48.37.98.58.69.0
121315131514121312
15Maria GUERASSIMENKO / Vladimir FUTAS SVK7.53.83.63.63.53.43.43.43.83.7#1
4.14.24.14.24.14.24.14.14.2
7.97.87.77.77.57.67.57.97.9
151617161716151515
16Jelena SIROKHVATOVA / Jurijs SALMANOVS LAT8.03.43.53.73.53.93.43.33.63.7#10
4.14.34.34.44.64.44.14.34.1
7.57.88.07.98.57.87.47.97.8
171714151415171616
17Maria KRASILTSEVA / Artem ZNACHKOV ARM8.53.63.93.83.63.83.63.63.73.6#6
4.04.23.94.04.03.93.84.04.1
7.68.17.77.67.87.57.47.77.7
161416171617161717
18Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS EST9.02.52.52.52.72.42.72.72.22.8#3
3.73.73.63.93.93.83.73.73.7
6.26.26.16.66.36.56.45.96.5
181818181818181818

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718CPTPiF
1Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ RUS(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34300
2Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS 6 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32294
3Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS FRA 0 0 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30268
4Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL 0 0 2 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28254
5Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLA CZE 0 0 0 0 (12)(18)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26226
6Tatiana CHUVAEVA / Dmitri PALAMARCHUK UKR 0 0 0 0 6 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24222
7Marie-Pierre LERAY / Nicolas OSSELAND FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 (10)(10)(10)(10)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)20150
7Tiffany Ann SFIKAS / Andrew SEABROOK GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(10) 8 (12)(10)(14)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)20150
9Mariana KAUTZ / Norman JESCHKE GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 (10)(10)(12)(14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)18148
10Sarah JENTGENS / Mirko MÜLLER GER 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 (10) 8 8 (12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16156
11Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILYAEV RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 6 8 (10)(12)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)16148
12Viktoria SHKLOVER / Valdis MINTALS EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 6 6 6 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)12140
13Michela COBISI / Ruben DE PRA ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 0 2 2 (10)(18)(18)(18)(18)1098
14Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Jozef BESTANDIG SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 2 0 8 (18)(14)(18)(18)886
15Maria GUERASSIMENKO / Vladimir FUTAS SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(12)(18)640
16Jelena SIROKHVATOVA / Jurijs SALMANOVS LAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 (12)(18)442
17Maria KRASILTSEVA / Artem ZNACHKOV ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (18)232
18Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Britta LINDGREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Ingelise BLANGSTED ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Raffaella LOCATELLI ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Vladislav PETUKHOV ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Lucy J. BRENNAN ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Marina SANAIA ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Hideo SUGITA ISU
Judge No.6Mrs. Olga ZAKOVA ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Judge No.8Miss Marie Reine LE GOUGNE ISU
Judge No.9Miss Deborah NOYES ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Robert WORSFOLD ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36