European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Pairs - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ RUS1.05.75.65.65.85.75.75.85.85.8#17
5.75.85.75.85.85.85.85.95.7
11.411.411.311.611.511.511.611.711.5
111211111
2Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS FRA2.05.55.55.45.75.65.65.55.75.5#16
5.75.75.55.75.85.85.85.85.5
11.211.210.911.411.411.411.311.511.0
234322224
3Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS3.05.65.75.55.85.65.65.65.45.7#18
5.65.75.75.95.75.75.65.55.6
11.211.411.211.711.311.311.210.911.3
322143442
4Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL4.05.55.65.65.65.75.65.65.55.6#15
5.55.65.65.65.75.65.75.55.6
11.011.211.211.211.411.211.311.011.2
443434333
5Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLA CZE5.05.05.25.25.15.15.35.15.15.0#11
5.25.35.35.45.25.55.35.15.0
10.210.510.510.510.310.810.410.210.0
555555666
6Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILYAEV RUS6.05.05.25.15.25.15.25.25.15.2#8
5.15.25.25.25.15.35.45.25.0
10.110.410.310.410.210.510.610.310.2
676666555
7Tatiana CHUVAEVA / Dmitri PALAMARCHUK UKR7.04.75.15.05.04.95.04.94.74.8#14
4.75.34.75.04.84.94.94.64.8
9.410.49.710.09.79.99.89.39.6
7677777117
8Mariana KAUTZ / Norman JESCHKE GER8.04.44.64.74.64.84.74.74.74.7#7
4.64.84.84.84.84.84.64.84.8
9.09.49.59.49.69.59.39.59.5
10881088988
9Marie-Pierre LERAY / Nicolas OSSELAND FRA9.04.54.74.44.84.74.54.84.54.7#13
4.34.74.64.94.74.74.74.84.7
8.89.49.09.79.49.29.59.39.4
1191181010899
10Tiffany Ann SFIKAS / Andrew SEABROOK GBR10.04.54.54.54.54.64.64.54.64.6#12
4.64.84.64.84.94.84.74.74.7
9.19.39.19.39.59.49.29.39.3
91091199101010
11Viktoria SHKLOVER / Valdis MINTALS EST11.04.64.54.64.74.64.64.54.84.5#9
4.74.74.54.94.74.64.64.84.5
9.39.29.19.69.39.29.19.69.0
811109111111711
12Michela COBISI / Ruben DE PRA ITA12.04.34.64.54.54.34.34.44.54.2#6
4.44.64.54.64.54.34.54.74.2
8.79.29.09.18.88.68.99.28.4
121212121213121213
13Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Jozef BESTANDIG SVK13.04.24.14.24.34.44.44.44.54.3#5
4.34.44.34.44.34.54.44.54.3
8.58.58.58.78.78.98.89.08.6
131413131312131312
14Maria GUERASSIMENKO / Vladimir FUTAS SVK14.04.14.34.14.24.24.24.34.24.1#4
4.24.34.04.34.24.34.24.34.0
8.38.68.18.58.48.58.58.58.1
141314141414141414
15Maria KRASILTSEVA / Artem ZNACHKOV ARM15.03.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.8#1
3.84.03.93.83.94.03.93.93.9
7.67.87.77.67.77.87.77.77.7
151515161715151615
16Jelena SIROKHVATOVA / Jurijs SALMANOVS LAT16.03.73.73.64.04.13.63.94.03.7#2
3.63.73.74.14.03.93.84.03.7
7.37.47.38.18.17.57.78.07.4
161716151516161516
17Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS EST17.03.54.03.53.63.93.43.73.63.5#3
3.63.83.53.74.03.53.63.73.5
7.17.87.07.37.96.97.37.37.0
171617171617171717

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617CPTPiF
1Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ RUS(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32286
2Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS FRA 0 (10)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30258
3Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS 2 8 (12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28256
4Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL 0 4 6 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26244
5Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLA CZE 0 0 0 0 (12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24210
6Viktoria BORZENKOVA / Andrei CHUVILYAEV RUS 0 0 0 0 6 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22202
7Tatiana CHUVAEVA / Dmitri PALAMARCHUK UKR 0 0 0 0 0 2 (16)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20174
8Mariana KAUTZ / Norman JESCHKE GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (14)(16)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18152
9Marie-Pierre LERAY / Nicolas OSSELAND FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (10)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16136
10Tiffany Ann SFIKAS / Andrew SEABROOK GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8 (12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)14132
11Viktoria SHKLOVER / Valdis MINTALS EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 6 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)12128
12Michela COBISI / Ruben DE PRA ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)1086
13Olga BESTANDIGOVA / Jozef BESTANDIG SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (16)(18)(18)(18)874
14Maria GUERASSIMENKO / Vladimir FUTAS SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (18)(18)(18)656
15Maria KRASILTSEVA / Artem ZNACHKOV ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(16)428
16Jelena SIROKHVATOVA / Jurijs SALMANOVS LAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (16)222
17Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Britta LINDGREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Ingelise BLANGSTED ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Raffaella LOCATELLI ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Vladislav PETUKHOV ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Lucy J. BRENNAN ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Marina SANAIA ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Hideo SUGITA ISU
Judge No.6Mrs. Olga ZAKOVA ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Judge No.8Miss Marie Reine LE GOUGNE ISU
Judge No.9Miss Deborah NOYES ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Robert WORSFOLD ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36