European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Ice Dancing - 2nd Compulsory Dance

Blues

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA0.25.75.75.85.55.65.75.6#3
5.85.95.85.75.85.85.8
11.511.611.611.211.411.511.4
1113112
2Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA0.45.65.55.65.75.65.65.8#14
5.75.85.95.95.75.75.8
11.311.311.511.611.311.311.6
2321231
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS0.65.55.65.65.55.45.65.4#22
5.65.75.85.85.75.85.7
11.111.311.411.311.111.411.1
3232423
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU0.85.45.45.55.45.55.35.5#1
5.65.65.65.65.65.65.5
11.011.011.111.011.110.911.0
5544354
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR1.05.55.45.45.35.35.45.3#17
5.55.75.65.55.55.65.5
11.011.111.010.810.811.010.8
4455545
6Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL1.25.45.35.45.35.35.35.3#9
5.45.45.55.45.35.15.4
10.810.710.910.710.610.410.7
6666676
7Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS1.45.25.25.25.25.25.15.0#10
5.45.55.45.45.45.25.2
10.610.710.610.610.610.310.2
7787788
8Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR1.65.15.25.35.15.05.25.1#2
5.35.45.55.35.35.45.3
10.410.610.810.410.310.610.4
8878867
9Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI1.84.95.05.05.04.94.85.0#21
5.25.25.25.25.15.15.1
10.110.210.210.210.09.910.1
11910910109
10Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL2.05.04.84.95.25.15.04.9#8
5.24.95.14.85.15.14.7
10.29.710.010.010.210.19.6
91111109910
11Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS2.24.94.95.25.14.64.74.7#12
4.84.95.24.94.84.94.8
9.79.810.410.09.49.69.5
1210911131211
12Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR2.45.14.74.84.94.94.84.6#23
5.04.94.95.04.94.94.8
10.19.69.79.99.89.79.4
10121212111112
13Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA2.64.54.44.74.74.74.34.6#5
4.74.54.84.94.84.64.7
9.28.99.59.69.58.99.3
13141313121413
14Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE2.84.34.54.54.64.44.34.3#20
4.64.64.64.94.74.54.6
8.99.19.19.59.18.88.9
15131414141516
15Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA3.04.44.34.24.54.34.64.4#25
4.64.34.54.94.64.84.7
9.08.68.79.48.99.49.1
14161615151314
16Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE3.24.24.34.43.94.24.34.2#11
4.54.44.54.24.14.44.4
8.78.78.98.18.38.78.6
16151521181617
17Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR3.44.14.23.84.54.34.24.4#18
4.44.34.04.84.54.34.5
8.58.57.89.38.88.58.9
17171916161815
18Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER3.63.94.14.34.34.24.44.1#4
4.24.44.34.64.44.24.2
8.18.58.68.98.68.68.3
18181718171718
19Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER3.83.73.93.84.14.04.03.9#6
4.14.13.94.44.34.24.1
7.88.07.78.58.38.28.0
19212020192120
20Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR4.03.54.03.94.04.04.13.5#16
4.04.34.04.04.24.43.8
7.58.37.98.08.28.57.3
21191822201923
21Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA4.23.73.53.64.23.94.24.0#24
4.03.93.84.54.34.24.2
7.77.47.48.78.28.48.2
20252219212019
22Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN4.43.43.93.74.43.53.93.3#19
3.94.33.94.64.04.23.8
7.38.27.69.07.58.17.1
23202117242224
23Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN4.63.53.73.43.53.63.93.6#7
3.83.93.63.84.04.13.9
7.37.67.07.37.68.07.5
22222425232321
24Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST4.83.33.73.43.83.83.33.6#15
3.53.83.53.83.83.53.8
6.87.56.97.67.66.87.4
25232523222522
25Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO5.03.33.63.63.73.33.43.2#13
3.63.83.73.83.73.63.6
6.97.47.37.57.07.06.8
24242324252425

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910111213141516171819202122232425CPTPiF
1Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)48330
2Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA 4 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)46322
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS 2 4 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)44312
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU 0 0 2 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)42290
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR 0 0 0 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)40286
6Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)38264
7Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)36246
8Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34246
9Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32214
10Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30212
11Natalia ROMANIUTA / Daniil BARANTSEV RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28194
12Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26190
13Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24166
14Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22148
15Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20144
16Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)(10)(12)(14)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)18114
17Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 (10)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16114
18Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 (14)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)14104
19Jill VERNEKOHL / Dmitri KURAKIN GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 (8)(8)(10)(14)(14)(14)1270
20Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 (8)(12)(12)(12)(14)1066
21Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 6 (8)(12)(12)(12)858
22Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 6 (8)(10)(14)648
23Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 (10)(10)430
24Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 (8)220
25Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 6 012

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMrs. Ludmila MIKHAILOVSKAYA ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Marie LUNDMARK ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Liliana STRECHOVA ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Alla SHEKHOVTSEVA ISU
Judge No.3Mrs. Yia EVLANOVA ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Irina NECHKINA ISU
Judge No.5Mrs. Halina GORDON POLTORAK ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Substitute JudgeMrs. Katalin ALPERN ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36