European Figure Skating Championships 2002

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA1.05.85.85.85.95.75.85.85.95.7#24
5.86.05.75.95.95.85.95.95.9
11.611.811.511.811.611.611.711.811.6
212111111
2Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA2.05.75.75.75.85.85.75.85.75.8#20
5.95.85.85.75.85.85.85.85.8
11.611.511.511.511.611.511.611.511.6
121322222
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS3.05.75.55.65.65.65.55.75.45.6#21
5.85.85.75.85.85.85.75.65.8
11.511.311.311.411.411.311.411.011.4
333433343
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU4.05.65.65.55.75.65.55.65.55.5#22
5.75.75.75.85.75.75.75.75.7
11.311.311.211.511.311.211.311.211.2
544244435
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR5.05.55.45.55.55.55.45.55.55.6#23
5.85.65.55.65.75.65.75.55.7
11.311.011.011.111.211.011.211.011.3
455555554
6Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL6.05.55.15.15.35.45.35.65.45.4#19
5.65.35.45.55.65.55.65.55.5
11.110.410.510.811.010.811.210.910.9
686666667
7Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS7.05.35.34.95.15.35.25.35.35.3#15
5.55.55.45.45.55.45.55.45.4
10.810.810.310.510.810.610.810.710.7
867877878
8Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR8.05.45.24.85.35.05.15.45.05.4#18
5.55.45.25.45.25.35.55.25.6
10.910.610.010.710.210.410.910.211.0
77117108796
9Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI9.05.15.05.05.05.25.05.25.15.2#16
5.45.35.25.25.45.15.35.25.3
10.510.310.210.210.610.110.510.310.5
9910989989
10Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL10.05.05.04.94.95.14.95.15.05.0#17
5.25.25.35.15.25.05.35.15.2
10.210.210.210.010.39.910.410.110.2
1010910910101010
11Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR11.04.94.95.04.84.84.85.04.94.7#12
5.15.25.35.15.04.95.25.14.9
10.010.110.39.99.89.710.210.09.6
11118111111111111
12Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA12.04.74.64.54.44.74.54.84.74.4#14
5.14.95.04.65.04.75.15.04.8
9.89.59.59.09.79.29.99.79.2
121412141212121213
13Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA13.04.84.74.14.64.74.54.64.54.2#10
5.04.94.54.84.84.64.84.84.8
9.89.68.69.49.59.19.49.39.0
131316121313131314
14Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE14.04.64.84.34.44.64.44.64.44.5#13
4.85.14.74.74.64.54.74.64.8
9.49.99.09.19.28.99.39.09.3
141213131514141512
15Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR15.04.64.64.54.04.54.34.54.54.4#7
4.74.84.44.34.84.44.64.64.6
9.39.48.98.39.38.79.19.19.0
151514171415151415
16Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE16.04.34.13.74.14.04.24.44.54.0#9
4.64.54.34.44.54.44.54.54.5
8.98.68.08.58.58.68.99.08.5
161717161716161616
17Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER17.04.24.34.24.24.24.14.34.44.1#5
4.54.64.54.54.44.34.54.54.4
8.78.98.78.78.68.48.88.98.5
171615151617171717
18Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR18.04.04.03.63.74.03.94.13.53.9#8
4.54.44.14.14.44.14.44.34.4
8.58.47.77.88.48.08.57.88.3
181819201819182118
19Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA19.03.84.13.53.94.14.04.14.13.8#1
4.34.24.24.24.24.24.24.14.2
8.18.37.78.18.38.28.38.28.0
201918181918191919
20Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN20.04.03.93.63.73.83.83.64.23.7#2
4.24.04.04.24.04.13.84.24.0
8.27.97.67.97.87.97.48.47.7
192120192120211821
21Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN21.03.83.93.63.63.93.83.83.93.7#4
4.24.23.94.04.33.94.14.04.2
8.08.17.57.68.27.77.97.97.9
212021212021202020
22Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST22.03.83.73.53.53.63.53.73.53.6#3
4.04.03.93.83.73.53.73.84.0
7.87.77.47.37.37.07.47.37.6
222222222222222222

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.12345678910111213141516171819202122CPTPiF
1Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT FRA(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)42374
2Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO ITA 4 (18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)40362
3Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS 0 0 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38338
4Margarita DROBIAZKO / Povilas VANAGAS LTU 0 2 4 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36326
5Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR 0 0 0 4 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34310
6Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL 0 0 0 0 0 (16)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32282
7Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS 0 0 0 0 0 2 (10)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30264
8Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 (12)(14)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28252
9Eliane HUGENTOBLER / Daniel HUGENTOBLER SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26236
10Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 (16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24220
11Marika HUMPHREYS / Vitali BARANOV GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22204
12Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20170
13Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (12)(16)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18156
14Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)16152
15Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 (16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)14128
16Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (10)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)12102
17Stephanie RAUER / Thomas RAUER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 8 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)10102
18Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (10)(14)(16)(18)858
19Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 (14)(18)(18)658
20Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 (10)(18)436
21Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 (18)228
22Anna MOSENKOVA / Sergei SYCHOV EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Roland WEHINGER ISU
Assistant RefereeMrs. Ludmila MIKHAILOVSKAYA ISU
Judge No.1Mrs. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.2Mrs. Irina NECHKINA ISU
Judge No.3Miss Elizabeth RYAN ISU
Judge No.4Mrs. Christine HURTH ISU
Judge No.5Mrs. Erica SONDEREGGER ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Hisashi YOSHIKAWA ISU
Judge No.7Mrs. Marie LUNDMARK ISU
Judge No.8Mrs. Eleanor B. CURTIS ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Yuri BALKOV ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Ulf DENZER ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.1.2002 17:36