2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Ladies - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS1.05.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.9#25
5.65.65.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.95.95.9
2Elena SOKOLOVA RUS2.05.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.85.8#22
5.55.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
3Julia SEBESTYEN HUN3.05.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.7#24
5.35.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.8
4Carolina KOSTNER ITA4.05.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.75.85.8#14
4.94.95.05.25.25.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.65.7
5Alisa DREI FIN5.05.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.55.6#15
5.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.6
6Elena LIASHENKO UKR6.04.95.05.05.15.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.5#21
5.15.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.6
7Galina MANIACHENKO UKR7.04.64.74.84.84.84.84.94.94.95.05.05.15.15.1#23
4.94.95.05.15.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.55.5
8Susanna POYKIO FIN8.04.44.54.54.84.84.84.84.84.94.94.95.05.25.2#17
4.85.05.05.05.05.15.25.25.35.35.45.55.55.5
9Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS9.04.64.84.84.84.94.95.05.05.15.15.25.25.25.3#20
4.84.85.05.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.4
10Anne Sophie CALVEZ FRA10.04.74.74.85.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.4#18
4.34.54.84.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.1
11Elina KETTUNEN FIN11.04.54.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.94.95.05.1#19
4.74.95.05.05.15.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.4
12Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE12.04.64.64.74.74.74.74.94.94.94.94.95.05.05.1#12
4.44.64.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.94.94.94.95.0
13Daria TIMOSHENKO AZE13.04.44.54.64.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.85.05.0#13
4.44.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.84.84.85.05.05.1
14Idora HEGEL CRO14.04.14.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.84.84.95.0#10
4.34.34.44.54.64.64.74.74.74.74.84.84.94.9
15Sabina WOJTALA POL15.04.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.8#6
4.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.84.8
16Olga VASSILJEVA EST16.04.24.44.44.44.44.44.44.44.64.64.64.74.84.9#11
4.14.14.44.54.54.64.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.9
17Jenna McCORKELL GBR17.04.34.34.44.44.54.54.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.7#5
4.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.7
18Diana POTH HUN18.04.14.24.24.34.34.34.34.44.44.54.64.64.74.7#8
4.24.44.54.54.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.84.8
19Zuzana BABIAKOVA SVK19.03.73.83.93.94.04.14.24.24.24.34.34.54.54.5#16
4.24.34.34.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.64.74.7
20Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA20.03.83.83.83.94.04.04.14.14.14.14.34.34.44.4#3
3.63.94.14.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.44.6
21Kimena BROG MEIER SUI21.04.24.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.4#2
4.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.24.24.24.24.34.34.3
22Annette DYTRT GER22.03.73.93.93.94.04.04.14.14.24.24.34.34.34.4#4
3.64.24.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.6
23Asa PERSSON SWE23.03.74.04.14.14.14.14.14.14.14.14.14.14.14.1#1
3.84.14.14.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.34.3
24Sara FALOTICO BEL24.03.83.94.04.04.04.04.24.24.24.24.24.34.44.6#7
3.54.04.04.14.14.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.5
25Mojca KOPAC SLO25.03.33.33.53.63.73.73.73.83.93.93.94.04.04.1#9
4.04.14.14.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.5

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Junko HIRAMATSU ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Pekka LESKINEN ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Hideo SUGITA ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Hanna THEN ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Leena POHJANNE ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Jeroen A. PRINS ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Zoya YORDANOVA ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Elizabeth LITTLER ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Markus GERMANN ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Raffaella LOCATELLI ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Evgenia BOGDANOVA ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Judge No.12Ms. Kristina HOUWING ISU
Judge No.13Mr. Philippe MERIGUET ISU
Judge No.14Ms. Wendy LANGTON ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 23.1.2003 22:53