2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Pairs - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Tatiana TOTMIANINA / Maxim MARININ RUS1.05.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.8#12
5.65.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.95.9
2Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS FRA2.05.05.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.5#10
5.35.45.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.7
3Maria PETROVA / Alexei TIKHONOV RUS3.05.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.6#13
5.25.35.35.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.7
4Dorota ZAGORSKA / Mariusz SIUDEK POL4.05.25.45.45.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.6#7
5.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.6
5Julia OBERTAS / Alexei SOKOLOV RUS5.05.05.25.25.25.25.25.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.6#11
5.05.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.5
6Katerina BERANKOVA / Otto DLABOLA CZE6.05.05.05.15.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.3#8
5.05.05.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.6
7Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Petro KHARCHENKO UKR7.04.04.34.44.44.64.74.74.74.74.74.84.84.85.0#5
4.24.34.64.64.64.64.84.84.84.84.84.94.95.0
8Nicole NOENNIG / Matthias BLEYER GER8.04.24.34.34.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.7#4
4.34.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.8
9Eva-Maria FITZE / Rico REX GER9.04.34.34.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.94.95.0#9
4.24.44.54.54.54.54.64.74.74.94.94.94.95.0
10Tatiana CHUVAEVA / Dmitri PALAMARCHUK UKR10.04.04.34.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.64.64.8#6
3.94.04.04.14.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.8
11Maria GUERASSIMENKO / Vladimir FUTAS SVK11.03.83.94.14.14.14.14.24.24.24.34.34.44.44.5#2
3.63.94.04.04.04.24.24.34.34.44.44.54.54.5
12Olga BOGUSLAVSKA / Andrei BROVENKO LAT12.03.23.43.53.53.63.63.83.83.93.94.04.04.04.0#3
3.53.53.73.73.73.93.94.04.04.14.14.14.34.5
13Diana RENNIK / Aleksei SAKS EST13.03.33.43.73.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.8#1
3.13.63.63.63.63.73.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.8

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Lucy BRENNAN ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Evgenia BOGDANOVA ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Leena KURRI ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Marina SANAIA ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Hermann SCHULZ ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Susan BLATZ ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Veronique TOLAZZI ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Jeroen A. PRINS ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Felicitas BABUSIKOVA ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Susan LYNCH ISU
Judge No.12Ms. Anna SIEROCKA ISU
Judge No.13Mr. Thomas BIEGLER ISU
Judge No.14Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 23.1.2003 10:14