2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Ice Dancing - Compulsory Dance

Tango Romantica

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS0.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.7#1
5.35.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.8
2Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL0.85.15.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.65.6#21
5.35.45.45.45.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.7
3Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS1.25.15.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.5#13
5.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.7
4Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR1.64.95.15.15.15.25.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.55.6#22
5.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.75.7
5Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER2.04.95.05.15.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.4#6
5.15.25.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.7
6Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR2.45.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.5#18
5.15.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.55.65.7
7Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA2.84.95.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.15.15.15.25.3#16
5.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.55.5
8Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA3.24.34.44.54.54.54.64.64.64.84.94.94.95.05.0#8
4.74.74.84.84.84.84.95.05.15.15.15.15.25.3
9Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL3.64.44.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.85.05.05.1#3
4.74.74.74.74.84.94.95.05.05.05.05.25.25.3
10Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE4.03.54.14.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.74.74.84.85.0#17
3.74.14.44.44.64.74.84.84.84.94.95.05.15.1
11Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR4.44.14.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.8#12
4.44.54.54.54.64.64.64.74.74.84.84.94.95.0
12Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS4.83.84.04.24.24.34.34.34.44.54.54.54.64.74.9#2
3.64.34.34.44.54.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.85.0
13Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE5.23.93.94.14.14.14.34.34.44.54.64.64.64.64.6#5
4.24.24.34.34.44.54.54.74.74.84.84.84.85.0
14Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN5.63.33.63.63.73.73.73.83.84.14.34.44.44.64.7#10
3.33.73.83.84.04.14.14.24.24.54.64.64.64.9
15Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR6.02.93.74.04.04.24.24.24.34.34.34.34.44.44.5#11
3.04.14.24.34.34.34.34.34.44.64.64.64.74.7
16Pamela O'CONNER / Jonathan O'DOUGHERTY GBR6.43.03.63.63.83.83.93.94.04.24.24.34.44.44.7#19
3.13.73.84.04.24.24.44.44.44.44.54.64.74.8
17Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA6.83.13.63.83.83.83.94.14.24.24.34.34.44.64.6#7
3.13.84.04.14.14.24.24.24.34.44.44.64.64.7
18Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA7.23.43.53.63.73.94.04.04.04.04.04.14.24.34.3#9
3.43.93.94.14.14.14.34.34.34.44.44.44.54.6
19Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO7.62.52.82.93.03.03.03.13.23.33.53.53.73.84.1#14
2.83.03.13.23.33.33.53.63.73.83.83.94.34.4
20Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN8.02.93.13.23.33.43.53.53.53.53.53.53.73.94.0#20
2.73.63.63.73.73.73.83.83.83.83.94.14.24.4
21Marina TIMOFEIEVA / Evgeni STRIGANOV EST8.42.52.52.62.83.03.03.03.33.33.43.43.53.63.7#15
2.72.93.03.23.23.43.63.63.63.73.83.83.94.0
22Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawonir JANICKI POL8.82.73.23.23.33.33.33.33.43.43.53.53.63.63.8#4
3.13.23.53.53.53.53.53.73.73.73.83.84.14.2

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Ann SHAW ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Anne SARASKIN ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Odette COULSON ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Miroslav MISUREC ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Iva EVLANOVA ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Peeter LAUR ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Massimo CRIPPA ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Ulf DENZER ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Elizabeth CLARK ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Irina NECHKINA ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Alla SHEKHOVTSEVA ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Sharon ROGERS ISU
Judge No.12Mr. Yury BALKOV ISU
Judge No.13Mr. Istvan SUGAR ISU
Judge No.14Ms. Christine HURTH ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 21.1.2003 22:55