2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Ice Dancing - Original Dance

Memories of a Grand Ball

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS0.65.45.55.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.9#20
5.65.85.85.85.85.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.96.0
2Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL1.25.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.75.75.7#22
5.35.35.45.45.55.55.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.8
3Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS1.85.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.7#18
5.35.55.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.8
4Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR2.45.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.55.65.65.65.8#15
5.25.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.85.85.9
5Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER3.05.15.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.6#17
5.45.45.45.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.85.85.8
6Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR3.65.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.5#14
5.15.25.35.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.6
7Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA4.25.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.3#21
5.05.15.15.15.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.5
8Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA4.84.95.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.2#19
5.15.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.4
9Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL5.44.64.84.84.84.84.94.94.94.95.05.15.15.15.1#16
4.84.84.94.95.05.05.05.05.15.15.25.25.25.2
10Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE6.04.64.74.74.74.74.84.84.84.94.94.94.95.05.0#13
4.74.94.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.1
11Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR6.64.34.44.54.54.54.54.64.74.74.74.74.84.84.8#5
4.54.74.84.84.84.84.84.84.84.84.94.95.05.0
12Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE7.24.34.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.9#12
4.54.64.74.74.84.84.84.94.94.94.95.05.05.0
13Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS7.84.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.64.64.8#9
4.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.84.94.9
14Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN8.44.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.5#1
4.24.34.44.44.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.64.64.7
15Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR9.04.04.24.24.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.34.44.54.5#7
4.24.34.44.44.44.44.44.44.44.54.54.64.64.7
16Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA9.63.83.94.04.14.14.14.14.24.24.24.34.34.34.3#4
4.14.14.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.54.54.54.64.6
17Pamela O'CONNER / Jonathan O'DOUGHERTY GBR10.23.94.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.24.24.24.24.34.4#2
3.94.04.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.44.54.54.54.6
18Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA10.83.73.73.83.93.94.04.04.04.04.04.04.14.14.1#6
3.93.94.14.14.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.5
19Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO11.43.33.43.53.53.63.73.83.83.93.94.04.04.04.2#10
3.33.53.73.73.94.04.04.04.14.14.24.24.24.3
20Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN12.03.23.33.33.43.53.53.53.63.63.73.83.83.83.9#3
3.43.63.63.63.73.73.73.83.94.04.04.04.14.2
21Marina TIMOFEIEVA / Evgeni STRIGANOV EST12.63.13.23.33.33.43.53.53.63.73.73.83.93.94.0#11
3.33.53.53.63.63.73.93.94.04.04.14.14.24.2
22Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL13.23.13.13.23.43.43.43.53.63.63.63.63.73.83.8#8
3.13.33.43.43.63.63.63.73.73.83.83.83.94.0

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Ann SHAW ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Anne SARASKIN ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Massimo CRIPPA ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Peeter LAUR ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Miroslav MISUREC ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Alla SHEKHOVTSEVA ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Iva EVLANOVA ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Sharon ROGERS ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Maria MILLER ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Istvan SUGAR ISU
Judge No.10Mr. Yury BALKOV ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Elizabeth CLARK ISU
Judge No.12Ms. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Judge No.13Ms. Odette COULSON ISU
Judge No.14Ms. Irina NECHKINA ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 23.1.2003 17:10