2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS1.05.55.65.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.8#20
5.75.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.96.06.0
2Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL2.05.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.75.75.75.75.75.8#18
5.25.45.55.65.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
3Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS3.05.35.55.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.7#22
5.45.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.8
4Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR4.05.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.65.65.65.8#21
5.25.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.85.85.9
5Kati WINKLER / Rene LOHSE GER5.04.95.05.15.15.15.15.15.25.35.35.35.35.45.5#19
5.35.35.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.6
6Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR6.05.05.15.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.5#16
5.25.25.35.35.45.55.55.55.55.55.55.75.75.7
7Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA7.05.15.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.45.45.4#17
5.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.5
8Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA8.04.54.64.84.94.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.15.15.2#13
5.25.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.5
9Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI POL9.04.74.74.84.84.84.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.15.2#14
4.95.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.2
10Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE10.04.74.74.84.84.84.84.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.1#15
4.94.95.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.3
11Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR11.04.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.94.94.94.95.0#11
4.74.84.94.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.2
12Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS12.04.44.44.54.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.94.95.0#12
4.64.74.74.74.94.94.94.94.95.05.05.15.15.2
13Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE13.04.44.44.44.54.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.9#9
4.74.74.84.84.84.84.84.84.95.05.05.05.05.1
14Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN14.04.34.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.8#10
4.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.84.94.9
15Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR15.04.14.14.24.24.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.7#8
4.44.44.54.54.54.54.54.64.64.64.74.74.74.7
16Pamela O'CONNER / Jonathan O'DOUGHERTY GBR16.03.84.04.14.14.14.24.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.8#7
4.04.04.24.24.24.24.44.54.64.64.74.74.74.8
17Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA17.03.83.93.93.94.04.04.04.04.04.14.24.34.44.6#5
4.14.34.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.44.44.74.84.8
18Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA18.03.63.73.83.83.83.93.94.04.14.24.34.44.54.6#6
4.04.14.14.24.24.24.34.34.44.64.74.74.74.7
19Tatiana SINIAVER / Tornike TUKVADZE GEO19.03.23.23.23.43.43.43.63.63.83.83.93.93.93.9#2
3.53.63.63.73.73.84.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.3
20Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN20.03.33.43.53.53.63.63.63.63.63.63.63.73.83.8#1
3.63.73.73.83.83.83.83.83.93.93.94.04.04.2
21Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawomir JANICKI POL21.03.23.33.33.33.33.33.43.43.53.53.53.63.83.9#3
3.43.63.63.63.63.73.73.73.73.83.94.04.04.3
22Marina TIMOFEIEVA / Evgeni STRIGANOV EST22.03.03.03.03.13.13.23.43.43.43.43.53.53.63.7#4
3.23.43.53.63.73.73.73.73.73.83.84.04.04.3

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Ann SHAW ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Anne SARASKIN ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Odette COULSON ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Peeter LAUR ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Yury BALKOV ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Istvan SUGAR ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Iva EVLANOVA ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Massimo CRIPPA ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Elizabeth CLARK ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Sharon ROGERS ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Maria MILLER ISU
Judge No.11Mr. Ulf DENZER ISU
Judge No.12Ms. Christine HURTH ISU
Judge No.13Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.14Mr. Miroslav MISUREC ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 24.1.2003 22:35