2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Men - Short Program

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS0.55.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.5#27
5.85.85.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
2Brian JOUBERT FRA1.05.05.05.15.15.25.25.35.35.45.45.45.45.5#29
5.55.55.55.55.65.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.9
3Ilia KLIMKIN RUS1.55.05.15.25.25.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.5#17
5.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.8
4Stanick JEANNETTE FRA2.04.85.05.25.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.4#6
5.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.7
5Stanislav TIMCHENKO RUS2.54.85.15.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.6#26
5.05.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.45.45.55.65.6
6Stephane LAMBIEL SUI3.04.74.84.84.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.3#18
5.05.35.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.7
7Stefan LINDEMANN GER3.54.74.84.84.95.05.05.05.25.25.35.35.35.5#2
4.84.84.94.95.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.35.4
8Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO4.04.64.74.84.84.84.95.05.05.05.15.15.15.2#3
4.95.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.5
9Silvio SMALUN GER4.54.04.24.64.64.84.84.84.94.95.05.15.15.2#11
4.75.25.25.25.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.7
10Gheorge CHIPER ROM5.04.54.64.74.74.84.95.05.05.05.15.15.25.2#28
4.85.05.15.15.15.15.15.15.35.35.35.45.4
11Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL5.54.44.74.74.84.95.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.2#7
4.84.95.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.4
12Neil WILSON GBR6.04.44.64.84.84.94.94.94.95.05.05.15.15.1#24
4.94.95.05.05.05.15.25.25.25.25.35.45.5
13Frederic DAMBIER FRA6.54.04.14.14.24.34.34.54.54.54.54.64.74.8#8
4.84.95.05.15.35.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.6
14Ivan DINEV BUL7.03.84.04.14.24.24.24.24.34.44.44.44.74.7#16
4.74.84.85.05.05.05.15.15.15.25.25.35.3
15Sergei DAVYDOV BLR7.54.04.14.24.24.24.34.34.34.44.54.54.54.6#13
4.94.95.05.05.05.05.05.05.15.25.25.35.3
16Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE8.04.14.14.24.24.24.44.44.44.44.44.54.75.0#25
4.74.74.74.84.84.94.95.05.05.25.35.35.3
17Karel ZELENKA ITA8.54.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.75.1#14
4.34.44.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.84.84.9
18Clemens JONAS AUT9.04.04.04.14.34.34.34.34.44.54.54.64.64.7#22
4.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.54.64.64.74.74.9
19Zoltan TOTH HUN9.53.93.94.14.14.24.34.34.44.44.54.54.54.6#15
4.34.44.44.44.54.64.94.94.94.95.05.05.0
20Gregor URBAS SLO10.03.83.94.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.14.14.14.2#1
4.44.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.54.54.54.6
21Hristo TURLAKOV BUL10.53.23.63.63.73.73.73.73.93.94.24.24.34.5#9
4.24.34.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.74.84.95.0
22Sergei SHILIAEV BLR11.03.53.53.63.63.73.73.83.83.93.94.04.04.3#21
4.14.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.64.6
23Sergei KOTOV ISR11.53.33.63.63.73.73.83.83.94.04.04.14.24.5#4
3.93.94.04.04.04.14.14.24.24.24.34.44.5
24Konstantin TUPIKOV UKR12.03.13.33.43.43.63.63.73.73.73.83.83.84.0#12
4.04.24.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.64.74.75.0
25Alexei KOZLOV EST12.53.23.23.23.33.43.43.63.63.63.73.73.94.0#19
4.14.24.24.34.34.34.34.44.54.64.84.84.8
26Bartosz DOMANSKI POL13.02.93.13.23.23.43.43.53.53.53.53.73.83.9#30
3.83.94.24.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.64.7
27Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN13.52.72.82.83.13.23.23.33.33.33.43.43.63.8#5
3.84.04.04.04.04.14.34.44.44.44.44.54.5
28Aidas REKLYS LTU14.02.22.72.82.82.92.92.92.92.93.03.03.23.3#10
3.43.53.83.83.93.93.93.93.93.94.04.04.0
29Lukas KUZMIAK SVK14.52.02.02.22.72.72.72.82.82.92.93.13.23.5#31
3.03.53.63.63.63.63.63.73.83.94.04.04.3
30Aramais GRIGORIAN ARM15.02.02.02.22.22.22.22.32.42.52.62.62.73.0#20
3.33.43.53.53.53.53.53.53.63.63.74.04.0

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Britta LINDGREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Igor PROKOP ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Ann G. SHEAN ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Alice WALDER ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Masako KUBOTA ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Massimo ORLANDINI ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Mona JONSSON ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Adriana DOMANSKA ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Judge No.8Mr. Alexei SHIRSHOV ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Alfred KORYTEK ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Laura McNAIR ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Julianna BEKE ISU
Judge No.12Mr. Alexander PENCHEV ISU
Judge No.13Ms. Leena KURRI ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 24.1.2003 17:12