2003 European Figure Skating Championships

Men - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS1.05.85.85.85.85.85.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.9#22
5.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.96.06.0
2Brian JOUBERT FRA2.05.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.8#19
5.55.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.8
3Stanick JEANNETTE FRA3.05.35.35.45.55.55.55.55.55.75.75.75.75.7#23
5.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.9
4Ilia KLIMKIN RUS4.05.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.6#21
5.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.7
5Stephane LAMBIEL SUI5.05.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.7#24
5.45.45.45.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.7
6Frederic DAMBIER FRA6.04.95.05.05.05.15.25.25.25.25.35.45.45.4#10
5.05.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.65.6
7Stanislav TIMCHENKO RUS7.04.95.15.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.4#20
5.15.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.55.6
8Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO8.04.74.75.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.3#13
5.25.25.25.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.5
9Gheorge CHIPER ROM9.04.64.64.84.84.84.85.05.05.15.25.25.25.2#15
4.74.95.05.05.05.15.25.35.35.35.35.35.4
10Sergei DAVYDOV BLR10.04.54.64.84.84.84.84.84.84.94.95.15.25.2#11
4.74.84.94.94.95.05.05.05.15.15.25.25.2
11Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL11.04.24.54.74.84.84.84.95.05.05.05.15.15.3#18
4.74.84.84.94.95.05.05.05.15.25.25.25.2
12Silvio SMALUN GER12.04.34.44.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.94.95.05.0#16
4.64.84.95.05.05.15.15.25.25.25.35.55.6
13Stefan LINDEMANN GER13.04.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.94.94.95.05.1#14
4.54.64.64.84.84.84.95.15.15.15.25.35.3
14Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE14.04.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.84.94.94.94.95.0#8
4.54.54.64.64.74.84.84.84.94.95.05.15.1
15Neil WILSON GBR15.03.94.24.24.34.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.84.9#17
4.44.74.84.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.35.3
16Zoltan TOTH HUN16.04.34.44.54.54.54.54.74.84.94.94.94.95.1#5
4.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.74.95.05.05.15.1
17Gregor URBAS SLO17.04.34.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.85.05.0#3
4.24.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.95.1
18Ivan DINEV BUL18.04.04.24.24.24.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.7#9
4.24.64.74.74.84.84.94.94.95.05.05.05.1
19Konstantin TUPIKOV UKR19.04.54.54.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.9#4
4.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.64.8
20Karel ZELENKA ITA20.04.24.34.34.34.44.44.54.54.64.64.74.84.8#7
4.34.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.74.8
21Hristo TURLAKOV BUL21.04.34.34.34.44.54.54.64.64.64.84.84.94.9#6
4.24.34.44.54.54.54.54.54.74.74.84.95.0
22Sergei KOTOV ISR22.04.34.44.44.44.44.44.44.44.54.64.64.64.7#2
4.34.34.44.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.7
23Clemens JONAS AUT23.04.14.24.24.24.24.24.24.34.44.54.54.54.6#12
4.14.24.24.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.7
24Sergei SHILIAEV BLR24.03.73.93.93.93.94.04.04.04.04.04.04.04.0#1
3.83.93.93.94.04.04.04.04.04.04.04.04.2

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Britta LINDGREN ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Igor PROKOP ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Ann G. SHEAN ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Alice WALDER ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Masako KUBOTA ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Massimo ORLANDINI ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Mona JONSSON ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Adriana DOMANSKA ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Judge No.8Mr. Alexei SHIRSHOV ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Alfred KORYTEK ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Laura McNAIR ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Julianna BEKE ISU
Judge No.12Mr. Alexander PENCHEV ISU
Judge No.13Ms. Leena KURRI ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 25.1.2003 17:14