2003 Four Continents Championships

Men - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Takeshi HONDA JPN1.05.75.85.85.85.85.95.95.95.95.95.96.06.0#21
5.75.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.96.06.06.0
2Min ZHANG CHN2.05.55.65.65.75.75.85.85.85.85.95.95.95.9#18
5.35.55.55.55.65.65.65.75.75.75.85.85.8
3Chengjiang LI CHN3.05.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.8#17
5.05.35.55.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.75.85.9
4Emanuel SANDHU CAN4.05.15.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.65.7#11
5.25.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.75.75.85.8
5Jeffrey BUTTLE CAN5.04.74.74.74.74.84.84.84.84.94.95.05.15.2#16
5.15.15.25.25.25.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.6
6Ryan JAHNKE USA6.04.74.84.84.84.94.95.05.05.15.15.25.25.2#19
5.05.15.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.4
7Fedor ANDREEV CAN7.04.44.64.85.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.25.2#6
4.64.64.95.05.05.15.15.15.25.35.35.35.4
8Scott SMITH USA8.04.84.95.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.25.35.45.4#13
4.74.74.85.05.05.15.15.25.25.35.35.55.6
9Yunfei LI CHN9.04.74.74.84.94.95.15.25.25.25.35.45.55.5#20
4.64.74.84.84.95.05.05.05.15.15.15.35.3
10Evan LYSACEK USA10.04.74.74.84.94.94.94.94.94.95.05.05.15.2#12
4.64.84.94.95.05.05.05.15.15.15.25.35.4
11Kyu-Hyun LEE KOR11.04.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.74.84.84.84.9#9
4.54.54.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.84.84.84.9
12Kensuke NAKANIWA JPN12.04.24.34.34.44.64.74.74.74.74.74.84.84.9#15
4.24.34.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.85.05.1
13Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN13.04.24.24.54.54.54.54.54.64.74.84.84.84.9#14
4.34.44.44.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.94.95.0
14Bradley SANTER AUS14.04.04.04.14.34.34.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.7#10
4.04.14.24.34.44.44.44.54.54.64.64.74.8
15Stuart BECKINGHAM AUS15.03.53.53.73.73.73.93.93.94.04.14.24.24.4#7
3.53.73.73.94.04.04.04.04.14.14.24.24.3
16Ricky COCKERILL NZL16.03.03.23.43.63.73.84.04.14.24.24.34.34.4#8
3.33.53.63.73.73.83.84.14.14.24.24.54.5
17Sean CARLOW AUS17.02.82.82.92.93.33.33.33.43.53.53.53.64.0#3
3.23.23.43.43.43.63.73.73.83.83.93.94.0
18Manuel SEGURA MEX18.03.13.23.23.23.23.23.43.53.53.63.63.63.7#2
3.13.13.23.43.43.43.43.53.63.63.73.83.9
19Tristan THODE NZL19.02.52.93.03.23.33.33.43.43.43.43.53.63.9#4
2.42.83.13.23.23.33.33.43.53.73.73.94.0
20Adrian ALVARADO MEX20.02.32.62.72.82.82.92.93.03.03.23.23.33.4#5
2.52.72.93.03.03.03.23.23.43.43.53.53.5
21Humberto CONTRERAS MEX21.02.52.72.82.92.92.92.92.93.03.23.33.33.5#1
2.52.83.13.13.23.23.33.33.33.33.33.33.4

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Ronald T. PFENNING ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Antica GRUBISIC ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Alan BOEHM ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Susan JOHNSON ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Evgenia BOGDANOVA ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Lone VILLEFRANCE ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Zoya YORDANOVA ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Ingrid REETZ ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Susan HEFFERNAN ISU
Judge No.9Mr. Anatoly BOGATYREV ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Simone MOORE ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Maria MILLER ISU
Judge No.12Mr. Nobuhiko YOSHIOKA ISU
Judge No.13Mr. Paolo PIZZOCARI ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 15.2.2003 16:57