2003 Four Continents Championships

Ladies - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Fumie SUGURI JPN1.05.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.75.7#21
5.55.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.95.95.9
2Shizuka ARAKAWA JPN2.05.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.75.75.7#20
5.35.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.7
3Yukari NAKANO JPN3.05.35.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.8#19
5.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.7
4Ann Patrice McDONOUGH USA4.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.6#23
5.25.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.75.75.7
5Jennifer ROBINSON CAN5.04.95.05.15.15.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.5#17
5.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.65.6
6Dan FANG CHN6.05.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.4#22
3.55.05.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.45.5
7Amber CORWIN USA7.04.84.84.84.94.95.05.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.2#24
4.94.95.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.6
8Joannie ROCHETTE CAN8.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.3#18
5.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.5
9Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB9.04.64.64.74.84.84.94.95.05.05.05.15.25.25.3#15
4.54.64.84.84.85.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.2
10Miriam MANZANO AUS10.04.34.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.74.95.15.2#14
4.34.54.54.64.74.74.74.74.84.84.84.95.05.1
11Annie BELLEMARE CAN11.04.24.24.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.64.94.9#9
4.44.54.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.94.94.95.05.2
12Siyin SUN CHN12.04.14.34.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.94.95.05.3#16
4.44.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.95.05.4
13Bit-Na PARK KOR13.04.24.54.54.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.74.84.85.0#13
4.24.24.44.44.44.44.44.54.54.64.64.64.84.9
14Yan LIU CHN14.04.04.24.34.34.34.34.34.44.54.64.64.74.85.1#11
3.84.14.14.24.34.44.54.54.54.54.74.84.84.8
15Joanne CARTER AUS15.04.14.14.14.24.34.44.44.44.44.54.64.64.64.7#10
4.14.24.34.34.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.6
16Shirene HUMAN RSA16.03.84.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.54.54.54.5#8
4.14.14.24.24.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.64.7
17Young-Eun CHOI KOR17.04.04.04.04.04.14.14.44.44.44.44.44.44.44.7#7
3.83.83.93.94.04.04.14.24.34.44.44.44.44.6
18Sun-Bin LEE KOR18.04.14.14.14.24.24.24.24.24.24.24.24.24.34.5#6
3.93.94.04.14.14.14.14.24.24.24.34.34.44.5
19Sarah-Yvonne PRYTULA AUS19.03.43.53.63.83.83.83.93.93.94.04.04.14.14.5#12
3.93.93.93.94.04.04.14.14.14.14.24.24.44.7
20Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX20.03.73.73.73.83.83.93.93.94.04.04.04.04.14.2#2
3.73.73.83.83.93.93.94.04.04.04.14.14.24.2
21Jenna-Anne BUYS RSA21.03.73.73.73.73.83.83.83.83.93.93.94.04.14.2#5
3.63.73.83.83.83.83.93.93.93.94.04.04.24.3
22Diane CHEN TPE22.03.43.53.53.53.63.63.73.73.73.83.83.83.84.3#3
3.73.73.83.83.83.83.83.93.93.93.94.04.04.5
23Abigail PIETERSEN RSA23.03.23.23.33.53.53.53.53.73.73.73.73.73.84.1#4
3.53.63.63.63.63.73.73.73.83.83.93.93.94.1
24Gladys OROZCO MEX24.03.43.53.53.53.63.63.63.63.63.63.63.63.63.7#1
3.63.73.73.73.73.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.8

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Alexander LAKERNIK ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Hideo SUGITA ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Mona JONSSON ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Paula NAUGHTON ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Alexei SHIRSHOV ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Susan LYNCH ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Richard KOSINA ISU
Judge No.6Ms Katalin BALCZO ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Adriana ORDEANU ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Berit AARNES ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Mary DOTSCH ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Lovorka KODRIN ISU
Judge No.12Ms. Janice HUNTER ISU
Judge No.13Ms. Mieko FUJIMORI ISU
Judge No.14Ms. Elfriede GREF ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 15.2.2003 16:57