2003 Four Continents Championships

Ice Dancing - Compulsory Dance

Quickstep

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Shae-Lynn BOURNE / Victor KRAATZ CAN0.44.84.95.15.45.45.55.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.8#5
5.05.35.45.55.55.65.65.75.75.75.85.85.85.9
2Naomi LANG / Peter TCHERNYSHEV USA0.84.54.84.95.05.15.25.25.35.35.45.55.55.65.6#13
4.45.15.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.65.65.75.75.7
3Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN1.24.64.64.84.84.84.95.15.15.25.25.25.35.35.4#10
4.84.95.15.25.25.25.35.35.35.45.45.55.55.6
4Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA1.64.54.64.64.64.74.74.95.15.15.25.25.25.35.3#7
4.84.95.05.05.15.35.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.6
5Megan WING / Aaron LOWE CAN2.04.14.54.54.54.54.64.74.74.74.74.85.05.05.2#6
3.74.54.64.74.84.95.05.05.05.25.25.25.35.4
6Melissa GREGORY / Denis PETUKHOV USA2.43.94.04.34.34.34.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.75.1#8
4.04.34.44.44.64.64.74.84.84.84.84.94.95.3
7Weina ZHANG / Xiaoming CAO CHN2.83.53.73.74.14.24.24.24.34.44.64.64.74.74.7#3
3.63.84.14.24.34.34.54.64.74.74.84.84.84.9
8Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN3.23.53.63.73.73.73.83.94.04.14.14.14.24.44.4#2
3.73.94.04.04.14.14.14.24.34.34.44.44.64.6
9Rie ARIKAWA / Kenji MIYAMOTO JPN3.63.53.63.73.73.83.83.94.04.04.04.04.04.14.2#1
3.64.04.04.04.04.14.24.24.24.24.34.34.34.3
10Fang YANG / Chongbo GAO CHN4.03.53.63.63.63.83.83.94.04.14.14.24.34.44.5#4
3.74.04.14.14.14.24.24.34.34.34.54.54.64.8
11Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN4.43.43.43.53.53.63.63.63.73.73.83.93.93.94.0#12
3.63.73.83.94.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.14.34.5
12Olga AKIMOVA / Ramil SARKULOV UZB4.82.43.03.03.13.23.33.33.33.43.43.43.53.54.0#11
3.03.23.43.53.53.53.53.53.53.73.73.73.74.2
13Natalie BUCK / Trent NELSON-BOND AUS5.22.63.03.13.23.23.23.33.33.33.33.43.43.53.6#9
2.83.03.43.53.63.63.63.63.73.73.73.83.83.8

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Alexandr GORSHKOV ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Ludmila MIKHAILOVSKAYA ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Evgeni ROKHIN ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Raia BISSEROVA-BAKALOVA ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Maria MILLER ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Verena DIENER ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Christl HEIDLER ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Ingrid REETZ ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Jean SENFT ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Robyn NOTT ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Hilary SELBY ISU
Judge No.10Mr. Charles Z. CYR ISU
Judge No.11Mr. Alan BOEHM ISU
Judge No.12Ms. Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU ISU
Judge No.13Mr. Richard KOSINA ISU
Judge No.14Ms. Mayumi KATO ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 15.2.2003 16:57