3rd China International Junior Competition

Ladies - Short Program

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISRPRKJPNNEDCHNRUSKORAUSTPEStN.
1Ye Bin MOK USA0.55.05.04.64.75.15.15.15.25.0#8
5.25.25.15.25.25.25.25.45.0
10.210.29.79.910.310.310.310.610.0
111122111
2Miki ANDO JPN1.04.74.44.64.64.84.84.84.54.5#11
5.24.55.05.05.25.35.25.05.2
9.98.99.69.610.010.110.09.59.7
252533242
3Ashton TESSIER CAN1.54.84.54.84.85.25.24.84.64.3#15
4.95.04.75.05.25.34.94.74.7
9.79.59.59.810.410.59.79.39.0
334211456
4Akiko SUZUKI JPN2.04.14.64.44.74.74.64.54.84.4#14
4.65.05.25.15.25.15.05.25.1
8.79.69.69.89.99.79.510.09.5
923344523
5Beatrisa LIANG USA2.54.14.54.24.54.84.54.64.64.3#7
4.74.74.85.25.04.95.35.15.1
8.89.29.09.79.89.49.99.79.4
745455334
6Carolina KOSTNER ITA3.04.04.04.04.14.24.04.14.34.3#9
4.84.75.04.44.84.74.94.94.8
8.88.79.08.59.08.79.09.29.1
886886665
7Na HOU CHN3.54.44.04.34.54.54.04.14.24.2#2
4.64.34.34.44.64.34.34.34.3
9.08.38.68.99.18.38.48.58.5
5107678878
8Fan ZHANG CHN4.04.34.03.54.14.43.94.14.24.3#6
4.54.24.04.14.54.24.24.24.3
8.88.27.58.28.98.18.38.48.6
61113999987
9Candice DIDIER FRA4.53.83.93.93.94.13.94.03.83.8#10
4.54.84.44.24.54.54.64.34.4
8.38.78.38.18.68.48.68.18.2
10991010771010
10Anna AGAPOVA RUS5.03.54.03.64.13.83.63.53.83.7#12
4.24.84.24.54.64.44.44.54.6
7.78.87.88.68.48.07.98.38.3
13711711101199
11Fleur MAXWELL LUX5.54.44.24.03.54.23.63.43.53.3#16
4.74.64.64.45.04.34.24.34.4
9.18.88.67.99.27.97.67.87.7
46811611131212
12Hae-Lyeum CHO KOR6.03.63.53.93.63.93.33.83.53.6#4
4.24.14.34.04.34.04.24.04.4
7.87.68.27.68.27.38.07.58.0
121310121214101311
13Lauren WILSON CAN6.53.43.23.33.23.53.23.33.53.3#5
4.64.44.54.34.44.34.44.44.3
8.07.67.87.57.97.57.77.97.6
111412141412121113
14Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED7.03.33.93.23.13.33.13.02.62.7#3
4.34.24.24.24.34.13.94.13.9
7.68.17.47.37.67.26.96.76.6
141214151516171619
15Un-Ha KIM PRK7.53.33.23.03.23.73.23.42.63.3#17
4.14.23.83.84.34.04.13.84.2
7.47.46.87.08.07.27.56.47.5
151517181315141914
16Ping LI CHN8.02.72.83.12.93.13.03.12.93.1#1
4.24.24.24.24.24.24.34.04.2
6.97.07.37.17.37.27.46.97.3
171615171617151416
17Olga AGAPKINA RUS8.53.03.03.02.82.73.02.92.73.0#18
4.23.94.14.03.94.44.13.94.4
7.26.97.16.86.67.47.06.67.4
161716191813161715
18Stephanie ZHANG AUS9.02.22.82.43.22.82.42.62.62.8#19
3.74.13.94.44.14.14.04.24.2
5.96.96.37.66.96.56.66.87.0
201819131719181518
19Tiffany CHUNG TPE9.52.72.52.73.02.73.02.82.62.9#20
3.93.84.04.23.83.93.63.94.2
6.66.36.77.26.56.96.46.57.1
181918161918191817
20Tan Tan YIP HKG10.02.62.12.02.42.62.52.51.71.8#13
3.93.23.43.83.83.83.63.63.4
6.55.35.46.26.46.36.15.35.2
192020202020202020

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617181920CPTPiF
1Ye Bin MOK USA(18)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38338
2Miki ANDO JPN 0 (10)(12)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36304
3Ashton TESSIER CAN 4 8 (10)(12)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34302
4Akiko SUZUKI JPN 0 6 8 (14)(16)(16)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32290
5Beatrisa LIANG USA 0 6 6 4 (18)(16)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30280
6Carolina KOSTNER ITA 0 0 2 2 0 (12)(16)(18)(14)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28238
7Na HOU CHN 0 0 0 2 2 6 (16)(12)(16)(12)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26228
8Fan ZHANG CHN 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 (10)(12)(10)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)24198
9Candice DIDIER FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 (10)(10)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22196
10Anna AGAPOVA RUS 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 8 (10)(12)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20184
11Fleur MAXWELL LUX 0 0 0 2 2 6 6 8 8 8 (14)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)18194
12Hae-Lyeum CHO KOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 4 (12)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)16146
13Lauren WILSON CAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 6 (16)(16)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)14134
14Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (10)(12)(12)(12)(16)(18)1284
15Un-Ha KIM PRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 (12)(12)(14)(14)(18)1080
16Ping LI CHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 (12)(16)(16)(18)874
17Olga AGAPKINA RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 6 6 (12)(16)(18)666
18Stephanie ZHANG AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 4 2 6 (10)(16)446
19Tiffany CHUNG TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 2 8 (18)236
20Tan Tan YIP HKG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 02

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Noriko SHIROTA ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Simone MOORE ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Edward ESTIS ISR
Judge No.2Mr. Song Hyon HO PRK
Judge No.3Ms. Yoshiko KOBAYASHI JPN
Judge No.4Ms. Nicole MAAS NED
Judge No.5Ms. Jinping ZHAO CHN
Judge No.6Ms. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.7Ms. In-Sook LEE KOR
Judge No.8Ms. Susan LYNCH AUS
Judge No.9Mr. Eddy WU TPE
Substitute JudgeMr. Steve WINKLER USA

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.10.2002 22:15