3rd China International Junior Competition

Ladies - Free Skating

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISRPRKJPNNEDCHNRUSKORAUSTPEStN.
1Miki ANDO JPN1.05.35.35.45.25.35.25.45.45.2#17
5.45.35.45.25.35.45.45.45.3
10.710.610.810.410.610.610.810.810.5
111111111
2Beatrisa LIANG USA2.04.95.15.05.05.25.05.35.25.1#20
5.05.14.84.85.24.85.35.25.2
9.910.29.89.810.49.810.610.410.3
324224222
3Carolina KOSTNER ITA3.05.05.05.04.95.04.84.85.14.8#13
5.15.15.24.85.15.04.95.24.9
10.110.110.29.710.19.89.710.39.7
232333435
4Ye Bin MOK USA4.04.84.94.94.84.95.05.14.95.0#18
4.95.05.04.85.05.35.35.35.0
9.79.99.99.69.910.310.410.210.0
443442343
5Akiko SUZUKI JPN5.04.54.54.74.54.94.74.74.54.8#19
4.54.64.94.84.95.04.74.75.0
9.09.19.69.39.89.79.49.29.8
865555554
6Lauren WILSON CAN6.04.54.64.64.44.44.54.44.64.7#8
4.64.64.44.34.44.44.44.54.8
9.19.29.08.78.88.98.89.19.5
5567108866
7Fan ZHANG CHN7.04.64.34.74.64.74.04.34.54.4#15
4.54.34.34.14.84.34.44.54.3
9.18.69.08.79.58.38.79.08.7
68797139710
8Ashton TESSIER CAN8.04.44.24.44.04.84.74.64.24.5#16
4.64.24.34.64.94.84.64.54.5
9.08.48.78.69.79.59.28.79.0
710121066697
9Anna AGAPOVA RUS9.04.54.44.44.54.74.74.54.44.2#12
4.44.44.44.24.64.74.54.54.4
8.98.88.88.79.39.49.08.98.6
107108877811
10Candice DIDIER FRA10.04.44.24.54.74.64.44.34.34.4#11
4.44.34.44.54.54.34.34.44.4
8.88.58.99.29.18.78.68.78.8
119969910109
11Ping LI CHN11.04.43.54.44.14.24.14.14.04.2#5
4.53.64.54.14.24.24.24.24.2
8.97.18.98.28.48.38.38.28.4
9158141114121413
12Stephanie ZHANG AUS12.04.13.64.34.14.04.04.04.14.0#3
4.23.74.34.54.14.14.14.34.0
8.37.38.68.68.18.18.18.48.0
141313111215141315
13Fleur MAXWELL LUX13.03.93.34.14.23.64.23.84.24.3#7
4.03.64.44.04.24.44.24.44.5
7.96.98.58.27.88.68.08.68.8
16161415151015118
14Na HOU CHN14.03.83.94.04.03.84.13.94.34.2#14
3.94.14.34.43.84.34.04.34.3
7.78.08.38.47.68.47.98.68.5
171117121712161212
15Un-Ha KIM PRK15.04.33.44.23.83.94.24.23.83.9#6
4.43.54.34.34.04.34.33.94.0
8.76.98.58.17.98.58.57.77.9
121715161411111616
16Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED16.04.23.64.34.03.93.83.73.73.9#9
4.24.24.44.34.13.84.13.93.9
8.47.88.78.38.07.67.87.67.8
131211131317171717
17Olga AGAPKINA RUS17.04.03.44.33.93.83.73.83.93.9#2
4.23.44.24.23.93.93.94.14.1
8.26.88.58.17.77.67.78.08.0
151816171616181514
18Hae-Lyeum CHO KOR18.03.83.53.94.03.73.84.13.63.8#10
3.83.74.04.13.73.74.13.83.9
7.67.27.98.17.47.58.27.47.7
181418181818131818
19Tiffany CHUNG TPE19.03.63.33.43.03.23.53.53.33.6#4
3.83.43.73.43.43.73.63.83.9
7.46.77.16.46.67.27.17.17.5
191919202019191919
20Tan Tan YIP HKG20.03.33.23.43.33.32.83.43.33.3#1
3.43.43.43.53.53.23.63.53.5
6.76.66.86.86.86.07.06.86.8
202020191920202020

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617181920CPTPiF
1Miki ANDO JPN(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)38342
2Beatrisa LIANG USA 0 (12)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)36314
3Carolina KOSTNER ITA 0 6 (12)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)34304
4Ye Bin MOK USA 0 4 6 (18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)32298
5Akiko SUZUKI JPN 0 0 2 0 (14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)30264
6Lauren WILSON CAN 0 0 0 0 4 (16)(12)(12)(14)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)28238
7Fan ZHANG CHN 0 0 0 0 2 2 (10)(10)(12)(18)(18)(14)(16)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)26208
8Ashton TESSIER CAN 0 0 0 0 2 6 8 (10)(12)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)24214
9Anna AGAPOVA RUS 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 (12)(14)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)22208
10Candice DIDIER FRA 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 6 (14)(18)(16)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)(18)20196
11Ping LI CHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 4 (12)(12) 8 (14)(14)(18)(16)(18)(18)16140
12Stephanie ZHANG AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (12)(10)(12)(12)(16)(16)(18)(18)16120
13Fleur MAXWELL LUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 6 6 (14)(12) 8 (16)(14)(18)(18)12120
14Na HOU CHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 (10) 8 4 8 (12)(12)(16)(18)(18)12108
15Un-Ha KIM PRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6 6 (10)(10)(14)(16)(18)(18)12104
16Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 6 (10) 6 8 (12)(16)(18)(18)10100
17Olga AGAPKINA RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 4 6 (14)(18)(18)670
18Hae-Lyeum CHO KOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 2 2 2 4 (18)(18)454
19Tiffany CHUNG TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (14)214
20Tan Tan YIP HKG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 04

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Noriko SHIROTA ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Simone MOORE ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Edward ESTIS ISR
Judge No.2Mr. Song Hyon HO PRK
Judge No.3Ms. Yoshiko KOBAYASHI JPN
Judge No.4Ms. Nicole MAAS NED
Judge No.5Ms. Jinping ZHAO CHN
Judge No.6Ms. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS
Judge No.7Ms. In-Sook LEE KOR
Judge No.8Ms. Susan LYNCH AUS
Judge No.9Mr. Eddy WU TPE
Substitute JudgeMr. Steve WINKLER USA

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.10.2002 22:15