3rd China International Junior Competition

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsSVKCHNGERFRAUSACANRUSStN.
1Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER1.05.34.95.04.84.84.65.0#10
5.55.05.25.05.14.85.2
10.89.910.29.89.99.410.2
1211223
2Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER RUS2.05.25.05.04.74.94.85.1#9
5.35.24.94.94.94.85.3
10.510.29.99.69.89.610.4
2133311
3Loren GALLER-RABINOWITZ / David MITCHELL USA3.05.14.84.94.85.04.64.8#11
5.24.95.14.95.14.65.0
10.39.710.09.710.19.29.8
3322144
4Lauren FLYNN / Leif GISLASON CAN4.05.04.74.74.64.74.65.1#12
5.14.94.84.64.84.75.2
10.19.69.59.29.59.310.3
4444432
5Kirsten FRISCH / Brent BOMMENTRE USA5.04.64.54.24.04.43.84.3#7
4.74.64.44.34.63.94.6
9.39.18.68.39.07.78.9
6566597
6Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER FRA6.04.44.33.84.14.33.84.5#6
4.64.44.24.44.54.14.7
9.08.78.08.58.87.99.2
7685675
7Valerie TAHAR / Mathieu BREMONT FRA7.04.84.24.33.94.24.34.2#8
4.94.44.54.34.44.44.4
9.78.68.88.28.68.78.6
5757858
8Polina JAKOBS / Anton SAULIN RUS8.04.34.14.14.04.34.24.5#4
4.44.34.34.14.44.34.6
8.78.48.48.18.78.59.1
8878766
9Jia QI / Xu SUN CHN9.04.13.93.53.83.93.93.8#5
4.24.03.83.94.24.04.2
8.37.97.37.78.17.98.0
99119989
10Pun-Hui RI / Song-Min RI PRK10.03.73.83.73.53.63.43.6#1
3.93.93.83.94.03.93.9
7.67.77.57.47.67.37.5
1110910101111
11Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG CHN11.03.63.63.63.63.53.63.7#3
3.83.83.83.73.93.64.0
7.47.47.47.37.47.27.7
12111011111210
12Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN12.04.03.53.53.43.53.73.6#2
4.23.83.73.73.83.83.7
8.27.37.27.17.37.57.3
10121212121012

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112CPTPiF
1Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER(8)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22144
2Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER RUS 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20140
3Loren GALLER-RABINOWITZ / David MITCHELL USA 2 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18130
4Lauren FLYNN / Leif GISLASON CAN 2 0 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16118
5Kirsten FRISCH / Brent BOMMENTRE USA 0 0 0 0 (8)(8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)1480
6Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER FRA 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1280
7Valerie TAHAR / Mathieu BREMONT FRA 0 0 0 0 6 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)1078
8Polina JAKOBS / Anton SAULIN RUS 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 (14)(14)(14)(14)868
9Jia QI / Xu SUN CHN 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 (12)(12)(14)640
10Pun-Hui RI / Song-Min RI PRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (12)(10)424
11Jiayue WANG / Fei MENG CHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 (10)214
12Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 08

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Alexandr GORSHKOV ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Hisashi YOSHIKAWA ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Felicitas BABUSIKOVA SVK
Judge No.2Ms. Ying ZHAO CHN
Judge No.3Mr. Friedrich DIECK GER
Judge No.4Ms. Karen WILLMS FRA
Judge No.5Ms. Linda K. LEAVER USA
Judge No.6Ms. Jodi ABBOTT CAN
Judge No.7Ms. Marina CHISTOVSKAYA RUS

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 19.10.2002 22:15