2002 World Figure Skating Championships

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS0.45.75.85.75.85.65.75.7#14
5.95.95.75.95.65.85.8
11.611.711.411.711.211.511.5
1111111
2Sasha COHEN USA0.85.65.75.65.75.55.55.3#20
5.85.75.65.95.65.55.4
11.411.411.211.611.111.010.7
2222222
3Yoshie ONDA JPN1.25.35.45.55.45.45.65.4#18
5.05.25.05.25.15.45.1
10.310.610.510.610.511.010.5
5444633
4Elena LIASHENKO UKR1.65.25.25.15.25.45.25.2#9
5.35.34.85.45.55.45.0
10.510.59.910.610.910.610.2
3563444
5Tatiana MALININA UZB2.05.15.45.25.25.35.04.5#16
5.25.54.95.35.25.04.6
10.310.910.110.510.510.09.1
43555510
6Susanna POYKIO FIN2.45.15.35.25.24.94.74.9#17
5.05.25.35.25.05.05.2
10.110.510.510.49.99.710.1
7637975
7Julia SOLDATOVA BLR2.84.94.64.85.15.54.94.4#15
5.14.95.05.35.55.04.7
10.09.59.810.411.09.99.1
81276369
8Laetitia HUBERT FRA3.25.04.84.74.95.24.74.6#4
5.15.05.05.05.24.84.6
10.19.89.79.910.49.59.2
68897108
9Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS3.64.65.04.34.74.84.44.0#6
5.35.44.95.25.34.94.5
9.910.49.29.910.19.38.5
9712881111
10Idora HEGEL CRO4.04.95.05.04.95.04.85.0#11
4.84.84.64.94.94.95.0
9.79.89.69.89.99.710.0
1099101086
11Asa PERSSON SWE4.44.74.74.54.84.84.14.2#8
4.95.04.84.95.04.64.3
9.69.79.39.79.88.78.5
12101011111312
12Dan FANG CHN4.85.04.94.84.94.94.94.9#1
4.74.74.54.84.74.74.7
9.79.69.39.79.69.69.6
111111121297
13Miriam MANZANO AUS5.24.54.34.64.64.44.54.4#2
4.34.04.64.54.64.64.1
8.88.39.29.19.09.18.5
13141314131213
14Georgina PAPAVASILIOU GRE5.64.04.64.24.03.83.74.0#13
4.24.74.43.83.93.84.2
8.29.38.67.87.77.58.2
14131417151714
15Natalie HOSTE BEL6.03.93.53.84.13.83.83.8#3
4.13.84.14.34.04.04.2
8.07.37.98.47.87.88.0
15161515141515
16Yea-Ji SHIN KOR6.44.04.13.94.83.84.03.8#19
4.04.14.04.63.83.93.8
8.08.27.99.47.67.97.6
16151613161419
17Daria ZURAVICKI ISR6.83.93.63.63.83.53.43.9#7
4.03.73.84.03.73.84.1
7.97.37.47.87.27.28.0
17171716181916
18Shirene HUMAN RSA7.23.73.43.63.83.63.63.7#10
3.83.43.63.63.74.04.1
7.56.87.27.47.37.67.8
18191919171617
19Gladys OROZCO MEX7.63.63.43.53.93.43.43.7#12
3.33.73.73.83.53.94.0
6.97.17.27.76.97.37.7
19181818191818
20Ksenija JASTSENSKI YUG8.03.33.13.23.23.32.83.0#5
3.43.43.43.43.53.43.2
6.76.56.66.66.86.26.2
20202020202020

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.1234567891011121314151617181920CPTPiF
1Irina SLUTSKAYA RUS(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)38266
2Sasha COHEN USA 0 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)36252
3Yoshie ONDA JPN 0 0 (8)(8)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34222
4Elena LIASHENKO UKR 0 0 6 (10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32222
5Tatiana MALININA UZB 0 0 6 4 (10)(10)(12)(14)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30206
6Susanna POYKIO FIN 0 0 2 2 4 (8)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28192
7Julia SOLDATOVA BLR 0 0 2 2 4 6 (8)(12)(10)(12)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26178
8Laetitia HUBERT FRA 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 (10)(10)(14)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24168
9Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 (8)(12)(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22148
10Idora HEGEL CRO 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20156
11Asa PERSSON SWE 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18122
12Dan FANG CHN 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4 6 0 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16134
13Miriam MANZANO AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 (12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1496
14Georgina PAPAVASILIOU GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8)(10)(12)(12)(14)(14)1272
15Natalie HOSTE BEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)1070
16Yea-Ji SHIN KOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 6 (12)(12)(12)(14)862
17Daria ZURAVICKI ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 (10)(12)(14)640
18Shirene HUMAN RSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 (8)(14)430
19Gladys OROZCO MEX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 (14)224
20Ksenija JASTSENSKI YUG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Rita ZONNEKEYN ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Florin GAFENCU ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Igor DOLGUSHIN ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Judit FÜRST-TOMBOR ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Irina ABSALIAMOVA ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Philippe MERIGUET ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Adriana DOMANSKA ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Patrick IBENS ISU
Substitute JudgeMs. Darja GABROVSEK-POLAJNAR ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 23.3.2002 20:47