World Figure Skating Championships

Men - Qualifying Free Skating B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Michael WEISS USA0.45.35.45.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.8#10
5.55.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.8
2Takeshi HONDA JPN0.85.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.75.75.8#12
5.45.55.65.65.75.75.75.85.85.9
3Ryan JAHNKE USA1.25.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.7#17
5.35.65.65.65.65.75.75.85.85.8
4Ilia KLIMKIN RUS1.65.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.6#5
5.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.7
5Min ZHANG CHN2.05.45.45.55.75.75.75.75.85.85.8#15
5.25.25.35.45.45.55.55.65.65.7
6Sergei DAVYDOV BLR2.45.45.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.6#9
5.35.45.55.55.55.55.55.55.55.7
7Ivan DINEV BUL2.85.25.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.6#7
5.25.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.6
8Stanislav TIMCHENKO RUS3.25.05.15.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.5#16
4.95.25.25.35.45.45.45.55.65.6
9Brian JOUBERT FRA3.64.64.64.85.15.15.15.25.25.35.3#2
4.84.85.15.15.25.45.45.45.55.6
10Roman SKORNIAKOV UZB4.04.54.85.05.05.05.15.25.35.35.3#11
4.34.74.94.94.94.95.15.25.25.2
11Tomas VERNER CZE4.44.34.44.44.64.64.74.84.84.95.0#19
4.44.44.54.74.74.74.94.95.05.2
12Stanick JEANNETTE FRA4.84.14.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.64.7#3
4.64.64.74.75.05.05.05.25.25.2
13Gregor URBAS SLO5.24.34.44.54.54.64.84.84.94.95.1#8
4.54.54.54.64.64.84.94.94.95.1
14Karel ZELENKA ITA5.64.24.24.34.44.74.74.74.84.95.1#14
4.34.34.34.54.64.74.84.94.95.1
15Zoltan TOTH HUN6.04.44.54.54.64.95.05.05.15.15.2#4
4.24.54.64.64.64.75.05.05.05.2
16Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE6.44.04.34.34.34.44.54.74.74.74.9#18
4.04.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.74.8
17Dong-Whun LEE KOR6.83.83.83.93.94.14.14.24.34.44.5#13
3.93.94.04.04.24.24.34.34.34.5
18Clemens JONAS AUT7.23.23.33.43.53.53.63.63.74.04.3#20
3.33.33.43.53.53.53.63.94.14.3
19Manuel SEGURA MEX7.63.13.13.23.23.33.33.33.53.53.5#1
3.53.63.63.63.63.63.63.73.73.8
20Sean CARLOW AUS8.03.03.23.23.33.33.33.43.53.53.8#6
3.23.43.43.53.53.53.63.73.83.9

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Gale TANGER ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Igor PROKOP ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Adriana DOMANSKA ISU
Judge No.2Ms. Tatiana DANILENKO ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Ann HARDY-THOMAS ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Alexei SHIRSHOV ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Zsofia WAGNER ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Paolo PIZZOCARI ISU
Judge No.8Mr. Alexander PENCHEV ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Chihee RHEE ISU
Judge No.10Mr. Alfred KORYTEK ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 26.3.2003 9:1