World Figure Skating Championships

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating B

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Fumie SUGURI JPN0.45.15.45.45.45.55.55.65.65.7#7
5.65.65.65.75.75.85.85.85.9
2Jennifer ROBINSON CAN0.85.25.25.35.45.45.45.55.55.7#16
5.25.35.35.55.55.65.65.75.7
3Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS1.25.15.25.25.35.45.45.45.65.6#4
5.35.45.45.55.55.55.55.65.6
4Yoshie ONDA JPN1.65.25.35.35.45.45.55.55.65.6#10
4.85.05.15.25.35.45.45.55.5
5Ludmila NELIDINA RUS2.04.75.15.25.25.45.45.55.55.5#9
4.65.05.05.05.15.15.35.35.4
6Anne Sophie CALVEZ FRA2.44.84.85.15.15.25.25.25.35.4#20
4.74.95.05.05.05.15.25.45.5
7Galina MANIACHENKO UKR2.84.54.74.74.74.84.85.05.05.3#2
4.84.84.94.95.05.05.25.35.3
8Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB3.24.44.44.64.84.85.05.15.15.2#15
4.74.74.74.74.95.05.25.25.3
9Carolina KOSTNER ITA3.64.34.44.44.54.84.84.94.95.2#14
4.54.54.64.74.85.15.25.25.6
10Idora HEGEL CRO4.04.34.34.54.64.64.84.84.95.0#21
4.54.64.64.74.74.84.94.95.1
11Johanna GOETESSON SWE4.44.14.34.34.44.44.54.54.54.7#17
4.24.34.44.44.44.54.64.64.9
12Vanessa GIUNCHI ITA4.84.24.24.34.34.44.44.44.64.7#18
4.24.24.24.44.54.64.74.84.9
13Mojca KOPAC SLO5.24.04.04.14.14.24.34.34.44.4#6
4.24.34.34.44.44.44.54.54.6
14Tugba KARADEMIR TUR5.63.73.94.14.24.24.24.24.24.3#8
4.04.04.34.34.34.34.34.44.4
15Olga VASSILJEVA EST6.03.63.83.83.83.94.04.34.44.4#13
3.73.83.93.94.04.44.44.54.5
16Daria TIMOSHENKO AZE6.43.63.73.73.83.84.14.34.34.6#12
3.63.93.94.04.04.34.34.54.6
17Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU6.83.83.83.93.94.04.04.04.14.1#1
4.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.14.2
18Georgina PAPAVASILIOU GRE7.23.23.63.63.73.84.04.04.04.2#19
3.43.43.63.84.04.24.24.24.3
19Diane CHEN TPE7.63.43.43.43.53.53.53.63.73.7#3
3.53.73.83.83.83.93.94.04.2
20Hristina VASSILEVA BUL8.03.03.13.23.23.33.33.43.73.7#5
3.33.43.53.53.63.63.73.83.9
21Hae-Lyeum CHO KOR8.43.03.13.13.33.33.43.53.53.8#11
3.23.33.33.53.53.63.73.83.8

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Pierre DE LACROIX ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Hely ABBONDATI ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Felicitas BABUSIKOVA ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Jiasheng YANG ISU
Judge No.3Mr. Georg KRUMMENACHER ISU
Judge No.4Mr. Franco BENINI ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Odile GUEDJ ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Antica GRUBISIC ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Leena KURRI ISU
Judge No.8Ms. Mieko FUJIMORI ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Taffy HOLLIDAY ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 26.3.2003 17:53