World Figure Skating Championships

Ice Dancing - Free Dance

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.Points StN.
1Shae-Lynn BOURNE / Victor KRAATZ CAN1.05.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.8#20
5.85.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.9
2Irina LOBACHEVA / Ilia AVERBUKH RUS2.05.75.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.95.9#22
5.85.85.85.85.85.95.95.95.95.95.95.95.96.0
3Albena DENKOVA / Maxim STAVIYSKI BUL3.05.45.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.8#23
5.55.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
4Tatiana NAVKA / Roman KOSTOMAROV RUS4.05.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.8#24
5.65.65.75.75.75.75.85.85.85.85.85.85.85.8
5Elena GRUSHINA / Ruslan GONCHAROV UKR5.05.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.65.65.6#21
5.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.7
6Galit CHAIT / Sergei SAKHNOVSKI ISR6.05.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.55.55.6#18
5.55.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.75.75.75.75.7
7Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA7.05.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.55.55.6#15
5.45.55.55.55.55.65.65.65.65.65.65.65.75.7
8Naomi LANG / Peter TCHERNYSHEV USA8.05.15.25.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.5#19
5.35.45.45.45.45.45.45.45.45.55.55.55.65.6
9Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA9.05.05.05.15.15.15.25.25.25.25.25.25.25.35.3#17
5.15.15.25.35.35.35.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.5
10Marie-France DUBREUIL / Patrice LAUZON CAN10.04.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.25.25.25.25.3#16
5.15.15.15.15.15.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.3
11Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA11.04.64.94.94.95.05.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.2#12
5.25.25.25.25.35.35.35.35.45.45.45.45.45.5
12Megan WING / Aaron LOWE CAN12.04.54.64.74.74.84.84.84.94.94.94.95.05.05.1#13
4.74.94.95.05.05.05.05.15.15.15.15.15.25.3
13Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE13.04.54.64.64.64.74.74.84.84.84.84.94.94.95.0#10
4.74.74.74.84.95.05.05.05.05.05.05.15.25.2
14Natalia GUDINA / Alexei BELETSKI ISR14.04.44.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.84.8#11
4.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.84.84.95.05.05.25.2
15Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS15.04.34.44.54.64.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.84.94.9#14
4.54.74.74.74.74.84.85.05.05.05.05.05.15.2
16Veronika MORAVKOVA / Jiri PROCHAZKA CZE16.04.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.74.8#5
4.44.54.64.64.64.64.74.74.74.74.74.85.05.0
17Weina ZHANG / Xiaoming CAO CHN17.04.34.34.44.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.64.7#9
4.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.64.74.74.74.84.84.8
18Nora HOFFMANN / Attila ELEK HUN18.03.94.04.14.14.24.24.24.24.24.34.34.54.54.7#8
4.34.54.54.54.54.64.64.64.64.64.74.74.84.9
19Pamela O'CONNER / Jonathon O'DOUGHERTY GBR19.04.14.14.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.5#6
4.24.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.64.64.64.8
20Nozomi WATANABE / Akiyuki KIDO JPN20.03.94.04.14.14.14.14.24.24.24.24.24.44.44.6#7
4.34.34.34.44.44.44.44.54.54.54.54.64.84.8
21Jessica HUOT / Juha VALKAMA FIN21.03.53.63.63.73.83.93.94.04.04.04.14.14.14.2#4
3.83.94.04.14.14.24.24.24.24.24.34.44.54.5
22Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA22.03.63.73.73.83.93.93.94.04.04.04.04.04.14.2#2
3.93.94.04.04.04.04.14.24.24.34.34.34.44.4
23Julia GOLOVINA / Oleg VOIKO UKR23.03.53.73.83.93.94.04.04.04.04.14.14.14.14.3#3
3.23.63.94.04.24.24.34.34.34.34.34.44.44.5
24Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM24.03.03.43.43.63.63.63.63.63.73.73.73.83.83.8#1
3.63.73.73.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.83.94.0

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Olga GILARDINI ISU
Assistant RefereeMr. Robert HOREN ISU
Judge No.1Ms. Irina NECHKINA ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Elizabeth CLARK ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Elena BURIAK ISU
Judge No.5Ms. Lynn HUDDLESTONE-CLINCH ISU
Judge No.6Mr. Kenji AMAKO ISU
Judge No.7Mr. Yury BALKOV ISU
Judge No.8Mr. Mika SAARELAINEN ISU
Judge No.9Ms. Olga ZAKOVA ISU
Judge No.10Ms. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.11Ms. Linda LEAVER ISU
Judge No.12Mr. Akos PETHES ISU
Judge No.13Ms. Armelle VAN EYBERGEN ISU
Judge No.14Ms. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 28.3.2003 23:17