World Junior Figure Skating Championships 2001

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating Group A

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsStN.
1Kristina OBLASOVA RUS0.45.25.14.94.95.04.84.8#15
5.45.34.85.34.85.05.1
10.610.49.710.29.89.89.9
2121132
2Susanna PÖYKIÖ FIN0.85.34.54.64.84.64.94.3#10
5.55.05.25.24.85.05.0
10.89.59.810.09.49.99.3
1412417
3Katharina HÄCKER GER1.25.25.25.15.25.15.25.2#9
4.95.14.54.84.64.74.9
10.110.39.610.09.79.910.1
4233221
4Dan FANG CHN1.65.45.04.94.94.94.94.5#12
5.24.54.64.74.64.84.2
10.69.59.59.69.59.78.7
3645359
5Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN2.04.74.64.44.64.44.64.9#8
4.95.24.65.04.74.75.0
9.69.89.09.69.19.39.9
5374683
6Stephanie ZHANG AUS2.44.74.94.54.94.85.04.7#20
4.74.64.54.54.54.84.7
9.49.59.09.49.39.89.4
7587546
7Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE2.84.74.45.04.64.44.94.8#3
4.84.64.54.64.54.74.9
9.59.09.59.28.99.69.7
6858764
8Kimena BROG-MEIER SUI3.24.64.54.74.84.54.94.8#2
4.74.64.44.64.24.64.7
9.39.19.19.48.79.59.5
87661075
9Carolina KOSTNER ITA3.64.74.34.34.34.44.44.3#11
4.64.54.34.24.44.54.5
9.38.88.68.58.88.98.8
910109998
10Ye Bin MOK USA4.04.04.03.93.94.03.94.0#13
4.64.95.04.44.84.54.6
8.68.98.98.38.88.48.6
10991081010
11Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED4.44.13.83.84.14.24.14.0#19
4.14.34.04.24.34.24.2
8.28.17.88.38.58.38.2
11131211111111
12Hristina VASSILEVA BUL4.83.84.02.83.83.73.43.8#7
4.14.23.93.73.73.33.6
7.98.26.77.57.46.77.4
12121413121712
13Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU5.23.54.04.04.03.64.03.5#4
3.64.34.13.83.43.73.5
7.18.38.17.87.07.77.0
15111112171315
14Anja BRATEC SLO5.63.73.83.93.83.83.73.7#1
3.53.63.53.63.63.63.5
7.27.47.47.47.47.37.2
14151314131413
15Roxana LUCA ROM6.03.83.82.63.73.74.13.5#14
3.83.83.43.63.54.03.6
7.67.66.07.37.28.17.1
13141515141214
16Rebecca GARCIA ESP6.42.53.42.63.43.43.33.3#18
3.23.73.33.53.63.13.1
5.77.15.96.97.06.46.4
19181617161916
17Diana CHEN TPE6.82.63.22.73.33.33.23.0#6
3.13.83.23.63.73.73.3
5.77.05.96.97.06.96.3
20191716151517
18Kristina MICHAILOVA BLR7.22.83.42.73.22.83.33.1#21
3.43.93.13.53.43.43.2
6.27.35.86.76.26.76.3
16161820201618
19Kaori POON HKG7.62.93.12.63.22.93.13.0#17
3.33.83.13.63.23.53.0
6.26.95.76.86.16.66.0
17201918211819
20Giovanna ALMEIDA LETO POR8.02.63.52.33.33.13.02.9#16
3.03.73.03.53.42.93.0
5.67.25.36.86.55.95.9
21172119182120
21Papatya DOKMECI TUR8.42.72.92.33.23.02.92.9#5
3.43.53.33.43.33.32.9
6.16.45.66.66.36.25.8
18212021192021

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718192021CPTPiF
1Kristina OBLASOVA RUS(8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)40270
2Susanna PÖYKIÖ FIN 6 (8)(12)(10)(12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)38254
3Katharina HÄCKER GER 4 6 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)36260
4Dan FANG CHN 0 2 2 (8)(8)(12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34224
5Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN 0 4 0 6 (10)(10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32222
6Stephanie ZHANG AUS 0 2 0 6 4 (8)(8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30210
7Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE 0 2 0 2 4 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28206
8Kimena BROG-MEIER SUI 0 2 0 2 4 6 4 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26196
9Carolina KOSTNER ITA 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24166
10Ye Bin MOK USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22162
11Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (12)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)20134
12Hristina VASSILEVA BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 (10)(12)(14)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)16110
13Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (8)(8) 6 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)16106
14Anja BRATEC SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 (8)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14102
15Roxana LUCA ROM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 (8) 6 (14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)14100
16Rebecca GARCIA ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 (8)(8)(10)(12)(12)1052
17Diana CHEN TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 (10)(12)(12)(12)856
18Kristina MICHAILOVA BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 (12)(10)(12)646
19Kaori POON HKG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 2 (10)(12)430
20Giovanna ALMEIDA LETO POR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 (8)220
21Papatya DOKMECI TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 6 014

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMr. Alexander LAKERNIK
Assistant RefereeMr. Frank PARSONS
Judge No.1Miss Zsofia WAGNER
Judge No.2Mrs. Zoya YORDANOVA
Judge No.3Mr. Seppo KURTTI
Judge No.4Mrs. Christine BLANC
Judge No.5Miss Brigitte ADAM
Judge No.6Mrs. Annette BOEREN
Judge No.7Mr. Massimo ORLANDINI
Substitute JudgeMrs. Halina GORDON POLTORAK

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 16.9.2001 9:22