2002 World Junior Figure Skating Championships

Ladies - Qualifying Free Skating A

Detailed Classification

SPl.NameNat.PointsISUISUISUISUISUISUISUStN.
1Miki ANDO JPN0.45.55.25.35.25.35.25.2#5
5.55.05.05.35.45.25.1
11.010.210.310.510.710.410.3
1211112
2Yukari NAKANO JPN0.85.15.14.95.15.25.05.3#16
5.25.35.25.25.25.05.3
10.310.410.110.310.410.010.6
3122231
3Beatrisa LIANG USA1.25.25.05.15.04.94.95.0#18
5.15.05.05.25.14.95.0
10.310.010.110.210.09.810.0
4333343
4Lauren WILSON CAN1.65.24.64.75.05.05.14.9#9
5.34.54.75.05.05.04.9
10.59.19.410.010.010.19.8
2684424
5Viktoria PAVUK HUN2.05.04.54.74.74.94.74.7#4
4.94.54.44.74.94.74.9
9.99.09.19.49.89.49.6
51096665
6Kimena BROG MEIER SUI2.44.84.94.54.84.84.64.6#15
5.05.04.54.95.04.54.6
9.89.99.09.79.89.19.2
641055910
7Ekaterina BURTSEVA RUS2.85.04.74.94.64.54.94.8#3
4.84.44.94.64.34.84.7
9.89.19.89.28.89.79.5
77571057
8Sara FALOTICO BEL3.24.64.45.04.64.64.64.5#8
4.64.55.04.54.64.74.7
9.28.910.09.19.29.39.2
101248879
9Susanne STADLMÜLLER GER3.64.64.54.64.54.34.54.6#11
4.94.54.94.54.34.64.8
9.59.09.59.08.69.19.4
8106101288
10Carolina KOSTNER ITA4.04.64.44.84.54.64.44.9#24
4.54.64.74.44.74.34.7
9.19.09.58.99.38.79.6
1197117126
11Kristina OBLASOVA RUS4.44.34.54.44.44.44.44.4#1
4.74.64.54.64.64.64.5
9.09.18.99.09.09.08.9
12511991012
12Svetlana PILIPENKO UKR4.84.74.24.14.44.34.54.5#12
4.74.34.34.34.44.44.6
9.48.58.48.78.78.99.1
9141413111111
13Jubilee-Jenna MANDL AUT5.24.14.44.34.24.14.34.1#23
4.34.44.54.44.24.34.3
8.48.88.88.68.38.68.4
13131214151314
14Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU5.64.03.74.34.34.04.24.2#6
4.04.14.24.54.04.24.3
8.07.88.58.88.08.48.5
16191312161413
15Henna HIETALA FIN6.03.94.34.04.14.13.94.0#2
4.24.74.34.34.34.04.2
8.19.08.38.48.47.98.2
1581515141715
16Sun-Bin LEE KOR6.44.24.04.03.74.34.24.0#20
4.14.04.24.04.24.14.1
8.38.08.27.78.58.38.1
14171617131516
17Christiane BERGER GER6.84.03.64.24.03.74.13.9#7
3.83.64.03.73.94.13.8
7.87.28.27.77.68.27.7
17211818171617
18Madeleine DALENG NOR7.23.54.14.04.03.43.83.7#19
3.74.34.14.03.73.83.9
7.28.48.18.07.17.67.6
19151916181818
19Diana Y. CHEN TPE7.63.73.94.13.53.33.63.4#22
3.54.14.13.63.43.73.4
7.28.08.27.16.77.36.8
20161719191919
20Teodora POSTIC SLO8.03.63.54.03.43.13.43.1#17
3.83.74.03.63.13.43.1
7.47.28.07.06.26.86.2
18202020202021
21Kristiina DAUB EST8.43.43.83.63.52.93.33.2#10
3.74.14.03.52.93.33.3
7.17.97.67.05.86.66.5
21182121212120
22Maria MASTROGIANNOPOULOU GRE8.83.23.23.43.02.83.12.8#14
3.23.43.33.02.83.12.6
6.46.66.76.05.66.25.4
23222224222324
23Rebeca GARCIA ESP9.23.02.83.03.12.73.13.0#21
3.03.13.23.12.73.22.9
6.05.96.26.25.46.35.9
24232323232222
24Salur DUYGU TUR9.63.32.82.53.22.62.92.7#13
3.33.03.23.32.72.92.7
6.65.85.76.55.35.85.4
22242422242423

Result System Matrix

SPl.NameNat.123456789101112131415161718192021222324CPTPiF
1Miki ANDO JPN(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)46318
2Yukari NAKANO JPN 4 (14)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)44308
3Beatrisa LIANG USA 0 0 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)42290
4Lauren WILSON CAN 0 4 4 (14)(12)(12)(12)(12)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)40276
5Viktoria PAVUK HUN 0 0 0 0 (8)(8)(12)(11)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)38241
6Kimena BROG MEIER SUI 0 0 0 2 6 (8)(8)(8)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)36238
7Ekaterina BURTSEVA RUS 0 0 0 2 6 6 (10)(14)(10)(10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)34240
8Sara FALOTICO BEL 0 0 0 2 2 6 4 (8)(8)(12)(12)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)32220
9Susanne STADLMÜLLER GER 0 0 0 2 3 6 0 6 (8)(8)(12)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)30211
10Carolina KOSTNER ITA 0 0 0 2 4 4 4 6 6 (8)(10)(14)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)28210
11Kristina OBLASOVA RUS 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 2 6 6 (10)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)26200
12Svetlana PILIPENKO UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 4 (10)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)24170
13Jubilee-Jenna MANDL AUT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 (10)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)22148
14Gintare VOSTRECOVAITE LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 (8)(8)(14)(12)(12)(14)(12)(14)(14)(14)20130
15Henna HIETALA FIN 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 4 6 (8)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)18138
16Sun-Bin LEE KOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 (14)(10)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)(14)16120
17Christiane BERGER GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 (10)(10)(12)(12)(14)(14)(14)1488
18Madeleine DALENG NOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4 (12)(12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1290
19Diana Y. CHEN TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 (12)(14)(14)(14)(14)1078
20Teodora POSTIC SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 (10)(14)(14)(14)858
21Kristiina DAUB EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 (14)(14)(14)650
22Maria MASTROGIANNOPOULOU GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (8)(8)416
23Rebeca GARCIA ESP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 (10)216
24Salur DUYGU TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 4 010

Panel of Judges

FunctionNameNat.
RefereeMs. Berit AARNES ISU
Assistant RefereeMs. Sigrun MORKESETH ISU
Judge No.1Mr. Nenad ORBAN ISU
Judge No.2Mr. Gavril VELCHEV ISU
Judge No.3Ms. Leena POHJANNE ISU
Judge No.4Ms. Marie Therese BASEILHAC ISU
Judge No.5Mr. Alexei SHIRSHOV ISU
Judge No.6Ms. Deborah NOYES ISU
Judge No.7Ms. Ernestien BAKKER ISU
Substitute JudgeMr. Helmut SIEBER ISU

Back to Event Page

Contact result service

Created by IceCalc

Last Update: 9.3.2002 17:3